FILTECH - Market Scope

FILTECH features the latest innovations and up-to-date filtration and separation technology, particle measurement & analysis systems as well as the latest equipment of associated industries. Here you find a list of industries served by FILTECH 2013 Exhibitors serving every market segment.

FILTECH - INDUSTRIES SERVED: COMPANY FINDER

English
Aerospace Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
Arma Bauteile GmbH
Stand R13 - Hall 5
Aust Industrievertretung
Stand P12 - Hall 5
BASP INDUSTRIES
Stand K12-5 - Hall 4
Bernard Dumas S.A.
Stand B8 - Hall 1
BIBIELLE SpA
Stand U14 - Hall 5
Blücher GmbH
Stand G18 - Hall 3
CEREX Advanced Fabrics, Inc.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
Delta Filtration Ltd.
Stand M7 - Hall 4
Dexmet Corporation
Stand M22 - Hall 4
Dinair AB
Stand L11 - Hall 4
DMT GmbH & Co. KG
Stand S8 - Hall 5
Dorstener Drahtwerke H.W. Brune & Co. GmbH
Stand H6 - Hall 3
Eurocarb Products Ltd
Stand U8 - Hall 5
Europlasma NV
Stand H5 - Hall 3
FEMCO Filters Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-10 - Hall 4
Filtres Guerin SAS
Stand M11 - Hall 4
Forward Wire Cloth Imp & Exp Ltd.
Stand H17 - Hall 3
Gantois SA
Stand M11 - Hall 4
GATTI PRECORVI
Stand U12 - Hall 5
GKN Sinter Metals Filters GmbH
Stand A2 - Hall 1
Greenfield Polymers Ltd.
Stand A18 - Hall 1
Helix International Inc.
Stand T9 - Hall 5
Hengyi Filter Co., Ltd
Stand D8-4 - Hall 1
Hipolyking Co., Ltd. (Chuangchun)
Stand T5 - Hall 5
Hollingsworth & Vose
Stand B10 - Hall 1
HPI New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. (Shanghai)
Stand D8-6 - Hall 1
IFTS Institute of Filtration
Stand B12 - Hall 1
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
JCEM GmbH
Stand C6 - Hall 1
Jentschmann AG
Stand M10 - Hall 4
JRS - J. Rettenmaier & Söhne
Stand C2 - Hall 1
KSL Group
Stand E20 - Hall 1
Küfner KG
Stand A16 - Hall 1
Lenzing AG
Stand G14 - Hall 3
Lingqiao Environmental Protection
Stand N8 - Hall 2
LUM GmbH
Stand G2 - Hall 3
Lydall Filtration&Separation Group SAS
Stand C4 - Hall 1
Massman Automation Designs
Stand S12 - Hall 5
Müller Textil GmbH
Stand T7 - Hall 5
Nordson Deutschland GmbH
Stand B7 - Hall 1
P2i Ltd.
Stand S1 - Hall 5
PACO - Paul GmbH & Co
Stand A10 - Hall 1
Palas GmbH
Stand F6 - Foyer
Pamas GmbH
Stand H8 - Hall 3
Permabond Engineering Adhesives Ltd.
Stand G24 - Hall 3
Phifer, Inc
Stand R8 - Hall 5
PORAL Sintertech SAS
Stand R10 - Hall 5
Rentschler Reven Lüftungssysteme GmbH
Stand H4 - Hall 3
Schlesinger Maschinenbau GmbH
Stand L1 - Hall 4
SIOEN FELT
Stand S7 - Hall 5
SNOWWHITE Laboratories
Stand U13 - Hall 5
STFI Saxon Textile Research Institute
Stand M28 - Hall 4
Stockmeier Urethanes GmbH & Co. KG
Stand A18 - Hall 1
Textest AG
Stand C7 - Hall 1
TSI GmbH
Stand B3 - Hall 1
TTG, Inc.
Stand U10 - Hall 5
ZELU CHEMIE GmbH
Stand G20 - Hall 3
Agriculture
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
Anbao Wire & Mesh
Stand N23 - Hall 2
ANDRITZ SEPARATION
Stand A14 - Hall 1
AZUD Filtration S.A.
Stand S14 - Hall 5
BHS-Sonthofen GmbH
Stand D3 - Hall 1
Citius Environmental Technologies
Stand K1 - Hall 4
Darlly Filtration Equipment Co. Ltd
Stand N10 - Hall 2
Dorstener Drahtwerke H.W. Brune & Co. GmbH
Stand H6 - Hall 3
DrM Dr. Müller AG
Stand M6 - Hall 4
Durocas GmbH
Stand M13 - Hall 4
FEMCO Filters Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-10 - Hall 4
Filtres Guerin SAS
Stand M11 - Hall 4
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
GATTI PRECORVI
Stand U12 - Hall 5
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
Hahnemühle FineArt GmbH
Stand G19 - Hall 3
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
HOLLAND Filter / UrMaiTi
Stand E11 - Hall 1
IBR Laboratories
Stand P1 - Hall 5
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
Jentschmann AG
Stand M10 - Hall 4
Jowat AG
Stand H15 - Hall 3
KSL Group
Stand E20 - Hall 1
Küfner KG
Stand A16 - Hall 1
Lakos Separators and Filtration Systems
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Lamiere Perforate Speciali L.P.S. srl
Stand M3 - Hall 4
Meler
Stand F4 - Foyer
Naite Plastics Co. Ltd
Stand N6-2 - Hall 2
Palas GmbH
Stand F6 - Foyer
Pfeffer Filtertechnik
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Photogenic ltd.
Stand P8 - Hall 5
Preziehs GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Progress Siebe GmbH
Stand M20 - Hall 4
RMIG GmbH
Stand R9 - Hall 5
SIOEN FELT
Stand S7 - Hall 5
SK Industries
Stand K12-9 - Hall 4
SNOWWHITE Laboratories
Stand U13 - Hall 5
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Thrace Nonwovens & Geosynthetics
Stand S11 - Hall 5
Tiantai South-West Filter-Cloth Factory
Stand R3 - Hall 5
wbr Rohr- und Bauelemente GmbH
Stand T8 - Hall 5
WEICON
Stand T10 - Hall 5
Automotive Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
Aim Filtertech Pvt. Ltd.
Stand H2 - Hall 3
Ames Group
Stand H16 - Hall 3
Anowo Ltd.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
Arma Bauteile GmbH
Stand R13 - Hall 5
Atech innovations GmbH
Stand P3 - Hall 5
Aust Industrievertretung
Stand P12 - Hall 5
AZUD Filtration S.A.
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Bernard Dumas S.A.
Stand B8 - Hall 1
Bonar
Stand H12 - Hall 3
Carbon Activated Corp
Stand B4 - Hall 1
CEREX Advanced Fabrics, Inc.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
CFS-China Filtration Society
Stand N6-1 - Hall 2
Cha Technologies Group
Stand E6 - Hall 1
Chentai Filter Paper Co., Ltd.
Stand K18 - Hall 4
Convergence Beheer BV
Stand A9 - Hall 1
Delta Filtration Ltd.
Stand M7 - Hall 4
DELTRIAN
Stand E15 - Hall 1
Dexmet Corporation
Stand M22 - Hall 4
Dillinger Fabrik gelochter Bleche GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
DMT GmbH & Co. KG
Stand S8 - Hall 5
Dorstener Drahtwerke H.W. Brune & Co. GmbH
Stand H6 - Hall 3
Durocas GmbH
Stand M13 - Hall 4
Elfo ag
Stand H3 - Hall 3
ELMARCO s.r.o.
Stand F3 - Foyer
ENSEPATEC Germany GmbH
Stand L6 - Hall 4
Eurocarb Products Ltd
Stand U8 - Hall 5
Europlasma NV
Stand H5 - Hall 3
FAIRTECH Filter Media
Stand P13 - Hall 5
FEMCO Filters Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-10 - Hall 4
Feng Cheng Machinery Engineering
Stand G5 - Hall 3
FIBERWEB
Stand T3 - Hall 5
Fife-Tidland GmbH
Stand T14 - Hall 5
Filtres Guerin SAS
Stand M11 - Hall 4
Finetex EnE, Inc.
Stand T2 - Hall 5
Forward Wire Cloth Imp & Exp Ltd.
Stand H17 - Hall 3
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
Fraunhofer Institute - ITWM
Stand A12 - Hall 1
Fresh Air Clean & Filtration Products
Stand N15 - Hall 2
Gantois SA
Stand M11 - Hall 4
GATTI PRECORVI
Stand U12 - Hall 5
GEA Air Treatment GmbH
Stand 5 - Hall S3
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
Greenfield Polymers Ltd.
Stand A18 - Hall 1
GUSBI Officina Meccanica spa
Stand A17 - Hall 1
Hahnemühle FineArt GmbH
Stand G19 - Hall 3
Helix International Inc.
Stand T9 - Hall 5
Helsatech GmbH
Stand C1 - Hall 1
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
Henkel KGaA
Stand B5 - Hall 1
Hipolyking Co., Ltd. (Chuangchun)
Stand T5 - Hall 5
Hollingsworth & Vose
Stand B10 - Hall 1
Huarui Filter Paper Co., Ltd.
Stand G21 - Hall 3
IBENA Technische Textilien GmbH
Stand L12 - Hall 4
IBR Laboratories
Stand P1 - Hall 5
IFTS Institute of Filtration
Stand B12 - Hall 1
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
Irema Ireland
Stand L3 - Hall 4
Irema-Filter GmbH
Stand C10 - Hall 1
IUTA Institute
Stand A15 - Hall 1
JCEM GmbH
Stand C6 - Hall 1
Jentschmann AG
Stand M10 - Hall 4
Johns Manville Sales GmbH
Stand L4 - Hall 4
Jowat AG
Stand H15 - Hall 3
JP Air Tech
Stand G7 - Hall 3
JRS - J. Rettenmaier & Söhne
Stand C2 - Hall 1
Kanwal Enterprises
Stand G8 - Hall 3
Kaydon Environmental Services Group
Stand M30 - Hall 4
KIK Kunststofftechnik
Stand A2 - Hall 1
KingDeLong Wire Mesh Co., Ltd
Stand G11 - Hall 3
KJ Filtration Technologies, Ltd.
Stand M24 - Hall 4
Kleiberit Klebchemie M. G. Becker
Stand F5 - Foyer
KSL Group
Stand E20 - Hall 1
KÖKSAL OTOMOTİV SAN. TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Stand S10 - Hall 5
Küfner KG
Stand A16 - Hall 1
Lakos Separators and Filtration Systems
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Lamiere Perforate Speciali L.P.S. srl
Stand M3 - Hall 4
Lauscha Fiber International GmbH
Stand M18 - Hall 4
Lenzing AG
Stand G14 - Hall 3
Libeltex BVBA
Stand D15 - Hall 1
Lingqiao Environmental Protection
Stand N8 - Hall 2
Longhuilong Filter Co., Ltd
Stand N14 - Hall 2
LUM GmbH
Stand G2 - Hall 3
Maire SA
Stand T12 - Hall 5
Massman Automation Designs
Stand S12 - Hall 5
Math2Market
Stand A12 - Hall 1
Meler
Stand F4 - Foyer
Microdyn-Nadir GmbH
Stand T4 - Hall 5
Mytrex Industries Inc.
Stand M26 - Hall 4
Müller Textil GmbH
Stand T7 - Hall 5
National Bridge Industrial
Stand N13 - Hall 2
Neenah Gessner GmbH
Stand E8 - Hall 1
Nordson Deutschland GmbH
Stand B7 - Hall 1
NSW Norddeutsche Seekabelwerke GmbH
Stand D9 - Hall 1
NUCLEUS
Stand L5 - Hall 4
P2i Ltd.
Stand S1 - Hall 5
PACO - Paul GmbH & Co
Stand A10 - Hall 1
Palas GmbH
Stand F6 - Foyer
Pamas GmbH
Stand H8 - Hall 3
Permabond Engineering Adhesives Ltd.
Stand G24 - Hall 3
PFAFF Industriesysteme und Maschinen
Stand L8 - Hall 4
Pfeffer Filtertechnik
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Phifer, Inc
Stand R8 - Hall 5
Porotec GmbH
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Prima Filtertehnika d.o.o.
Stand R11 - Hall 5
Puffe Engineering GmbH
Stand F4 - Foyer
Purafil, Inc.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Qleanair Scandinavia AB
Stand R12 - Hall 5
Rentschler Reven Lüftungssysteme GmbH
Stand H4 - Hall 3
Rhodius GmbH
Stand L9 - Hall 4
RMIG GmbH
Stand R9 - Hall 5
Robatech GmbH
Stand M15 - Hall 4
Rosedale Products, Inc.
Stand M32 - Hall 4
Röders AG
Stand R2 - Hall 5
S.P.M. Srl
Stand M12 - Hall 4
SAATI Deutschland GmbH
Stand G16 - Hall 3
SAATI S.p.A.
Stand G16 - Hall 3
Sailaoqi Gauze Filter Co., Ltd.
Stand N11 - Hall 2
Sandler AG
Stand E12 - Hall 1
Schlesinger Maschinenbau GmbH
Stand L1 - Hall 4
SEFAR AG
Stand C9 - Hall 1
SHW Sun Holy Wind Air Cleaning Products
Stand D8-3 - Hall 1
Sinter Filter Technic Co., Ltd.
Stand L3 - Hall 4
SIOEN FELT
Stand S7 - Hall 5
SLP Special Materials Co., Ltd.
Stand K2 - Hall 4
SNOWWHITE Laboratories
Stand U13 - Hall 5
Solvay Specialty Polymers
Stand M2 - Hall 4
Sonic Italia Srl
Stand G3 - Hall 3
SP Sondermaschinen GmbH
Stand R14 - Hall 5
STFI Saxon Textile Research Institute
Stand M28 - Hall 4
Stockmeier Urethanes GmbH & Co. KG
Stand A18 - Hall 1
Tami Deutschland GmbH
Stand G9 - Hall 3
TAPYRUS CO., LTD
Stand K11 - Hall 4
Technical Absorbents
Stand M4 - Hall 4
Textest AG
Stand C7 - Hall 1
Times Vision GmbH & Co. KG
Stand P16 - Hall 5
Topas GmbH
Stand D13 - Hall 1
TSI GmbH
Stand B3 - Hall 1
TTG, Inc.
Stand U10 - Hall 5
TWE Group
Stand D15 - Hall 1
Umwelt- und Ingenieurtechnik GmbH Dresden
Stand P14 - Hall 5
Uniontech
Stand U1 - Hall 5
Universal Brilliant Technology Sdn Bhd.
Stand U1 - Hall 5
WASTEMA International
Stand U3 - Hall 5
wbr Rohr- und Bauelemente GmbH
Stand T8 - Hall 5
WEICON
Stand T10 - Hall 5
ZELU CHEMIE GmbH
Stand G20 - Hall 3
Zhejiang Filter Technology
Stand N4 - Hall 2
Biotechnology/Biopharmac. Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
ALTECO SRL
Stand H11 - Hall 3
amixon GmbH
Stand K8 - Hall 4
ANDRITZ SEPARATION
Stand A14 - Hall 1
Atech innovations GmbH
Stand P3 - Hall 5
BASP INDUSTRIES
Stand K12-5 - Hall 4
Bernard Dumas S.A.
Stand B8 - Hall 1
Blücher GmbH
Stand G18 - Hall 3
Bokela GmbH
Stand B9 - Hall 1
Changqi Porous Membrane Technology
Stand D8-5 - Hall 1
Darlly Filtration Equipment Co. Ltd
Stand N10 - Hall 2
DELTRIAN
Stand E15 - Hall 1
Dexmet Corporation
Stand M22 - Hall 4
DrM Dr. Müller AG
Stand M6 - Hall 4
Elfo ag
Stand H3 - Hall 3
Feng Cheng Machinery Engineering
Stand G5 - Hall 3
FIBERWEB
Stand T3 - Hall 5
Fresh Air Clean & Filtration Products
Stand N15 - Hall 2
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
Hahnemühle FineArt GmbH
Stand G19 - Hall 3
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
Henkel KGaA
Stand B5 - Hall 1
IFTS Institute of Filtration
Stand B12 - Hall 1
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
KERAFOL - Keramische Folien GmbH
Stand G6 - Hall 3
KITZ Micro Filter Corp.
Stand G1 - Hall 3
Krettek Filtrationstechnik GmbH
Stand M8 - Hall 4
Lauscha Fiber International GmbH
Stand M18 - Hall 4
Lydall Filtration&Separation Group SAS
Stand C4 - Hall 1
NSW Norddeutsche Seekabelwerke GmbH
Stand D9 - Hall 1
P2i Ltd.
Stand S1 - Hall 5
Puffe Engineering GmbH
Stand F4 - Foyer
RUBIFIL
Stand G4 - Hall 3
Schlesinger Maschinenbau GmbH
Stand L1 - Hall 4
Tami Deutschland GmbH
Stand G9 - Hall 3
Tianshan Precision Filter Material Co.,Ltd.
Stand R5 - Hall 5
UNIFRAX
Stand M18 - Hall 4
Building & Construction Services
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
Aim Filtertech Pvt. Ltd.
Stand H2 - Hall 3
Anbao Wire & Mesh
Stand N23 - Hall 2
Biko-Serwis sp.z.o.o. sp.k.
Stand P4 - Hall 5
Blücher GmbH
Stand G18 - Hall 3
BRANOfilter
Stand C10 - Hall 1
Cha Technologies Group
Stand E6 - Hall 1
DELTRIAN
Stand E15 - Hall 1
Dinair AB
Stand L11 - Hall 4
ELMARCO s.r.o.
Stand F3 - Foyer
Filter Screen Products, Inc.
Stand U4 - Hall 5
Finetex EnE, Inc.
Stand T2 - Hall 5
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
Greenfield Polymers Ltd.
Stand A18 - Hall 1
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
IFF Industrial Filters & Fabrics
Stand H2 - Hall 3
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
Irema Ireland
Stand L3 - Hall 4
Jowat AG
Stand H15 - Hall 3
KingDeLong Wire Mesh Co., Ltd
Stand G11 - Hall 3
Kleiberit Klebchemie M. G. Becker
Stand F5 - Foyer
Küfner KG
Stand A16 - Hall 1
Lakos Separators and Filtration Systems
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Libeltex BVBA
Stand D15 - Hall 1
Maire SA
Stand T12 - Hall 5
Math2Market
Stand A12 - Hall 1
Meler
Stand F4 - Foyer
Möller GmbH & Co. KG
Stand H13 - Hall 3
Müller Textil GmbH
Stand T7 - Hall 5
Naite Plastics Co. Ltd
Stand N6-2 - Hall 2
Neenah Gessner GmbH
Stand E8 - Hall 1
Nordson Deutschland GmbH
Stand B7 - Hall 1
Progress Siebe GmbH
Stand M20 - Hall 4
Puffe Engineering GmbH
Stand F4 - Foyer
Quality Wire Products
Stand P7 - Hall 5
RMIG GmbH
Stand R9 - Hall 5
Robatech GmbH
Stand M15 - Hall 4
Rosedale Products, Inc.
Stand M32 - Hall 4
RUBIFIL
Stand G4 - Hall 3
Sandler AG
Stand E12 - Hall 1
SIOEN FELT
Stand S7 - Hall 5
Stockmeier Urethanes GmbH & Co. KG
Stand A18 - Hall 1
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Textest AG
Stand C7 - Hall 1
TSI GmbH
Stand B3 - Hall 1
WASTEMA International
Stand U3 - Hall 5
wbr Rohr- und Bauelemente GmbH
Stand T8 - Hall 5
ZELU CHEMIE GmbH
Stand G20 - Hall 3
Ceramic, Glass Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
amixon GmbH
Stand K8 - Hall 4
Anowo Ltd.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
Arvind Limited
Stand S9 - Hall 5
Autel srl
Stand K15 - Hall 4
BIPROMET
Stand T1 - Hall 5
CEREX Advanced Fabrics, Inc.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
Changqi Porous Membrane Technology
Stand D8-5 - Hall 1
Convergence Beheer BV
Stand A9 - Hall 1
Europlasma NV
Stand H5 - Hall 3
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
HOLLAND Filter / UrMaiTi
Stand E11 - Hall 1
IBENA Technische Textilien GmbH
Stand L12 - Hall 4
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
Johns Manville Sales GmbH
Stand L4 - Hall 4
KERAFOL - Keramische Folien GmbH
Stand G6 - Hall 3
Khosla Profil Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K7 - Hall 4
Kleiberit Klebchemie M. G. Becker
Stand F5 - Foyer
Krettek Filtrationstechnik GmbH
Stand M8 - Hall 4
Lamiere Perforate Speciali L.P.S. srl
Stand M3 - Hall 4
Lingqiao Environmental Protection
Stand N8 - Hall 2
Longhuilong Filter Co., Ltd
Stand N14 - Hall 2
LUM GmbH
Stand G2 - Hall 3
Meler
Stand F4 - Foyer
Phenom-World
Stand M5 - Hall 4
Porex Filtration
Stand E1 - Hall 1
PoreXpert ltd.
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Porotec GmbH
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Progress Siebe GmbH
Stand M20 - Hall 4
Quality Wire Products
Stand P7 - Hall 5
SAATI Deutschland GmbH
Stand G16 - Hall 3
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
Suita Filter Material Technology
Stand N22 - Hall 2
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Tiantai South-West Filter-Cloth Factory
Stand R3 - Hall 5
Umwelt- und Ingenieurtechnik GmbH Dresden
Stand P14 - Hall 5
UNICON ENGINEERS
Stand K12-7 - Hall 4
UNIFRAX
Stand M18 - Hall 4
Chemical Industries
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
Ahlstrom
Stand B1 - Hall 1
ALTECO SRL
Stand H11 - Hall 3
Ames Group
Stand H16 - Hall 3
amixon GmbH
Stand K8 - Hall 4
ANDRITZ SEPARATION
Stand A14 - Hall 1
Anyang Wire Mesh
Stand G22 - Hall 3
Arvind Limited
Stand S9 - Hall 5
Atech innovations GmbH
Stand P3 - Hall 5
Aust Industrievertretung
Stand P12 - Hall 5
Baiyun Meihao Filter
Stand U6 - Hall 5
BASP INDUSTRIES
Stand K12-5 - Hall 4
BHS-Sonthofen GmbH
Stand D3 - Hall 1
BIBIELLE SpA
Stand U14 - Hall 5
Biko-Serwis sp.z.o.o. sp.k.
Stand P4 - Hall 5
Bokela GmbH
Stand B9 - Hall 1
BTG Instruments GmbH
Stand R4 - Hall 5
CEREX Advanced Fabrics, Inc.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
Changqi Porous Membrane Technology
Stand D8-5 - Hall 1
Convergence Beheer BV
Stand A9 - Hall 1
Coperion GmbH
Stand L7 - Hall 4
Darlly Filtration Equipment Co. Ltd
Stand N10 - Hall 2
DelStar Technologies Ltd.
Stand D1 - Hall 1
Delta Filtration Ltd.
Stand M7 - Hall 4
DELTRIAN
Stand E15 - Hall 1
Dexmet Corporation
Stand M22 - Hall 4
Dillinger Fabrik gelochter Bleche GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Dinair AB
Stand L11 - Hall 4
Donaldson Membrane
Stand tba - Hall 11
Dorstener Drahtwerke H.W. Brune & Co. GmbH
Stand H6 - Hall 3
DrM Dr. Müller AG
Stand M6 - Hall 4
ENSEPATEC Germany GmbH
Stand L6 - Hall 4
Eurocarb Products Ltd
Stand U8 - Hall 5
FIBERWEB
Stand T3 - Hall 5
Filter Screen Products, Inc.
Stand U4 - Hall 5
Filtres Guerin SAS
Stand M11 - Hall 4
FLSmidth
Stand A1 - Hall 1
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
Fraunhofer Institute - ITWM
Stand A12 - Hall 1
Fresh Air Clean & Filtration Products
Stand N15 - Hall 2
Gantois SA
Stand M11 - Hall 4
GATTI PRECORVI
Stand U12 - Hall 5
GEA Air Treatment GmbH
Stand 5 - Hall S3
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
GKN Sinter Metals Filters GmbH
Stand A2 - Hall 1
Gore Filtration
Stand T1 - Hall 5
Haase Abwassertechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Stand S13 - Hall 5
Hahnemühle FineArt GmbH
Stand G19 - Hall 3
HECISA Hispano Europea de Comercio e Industria S.A.
Stand M16 - Hall 4
Heimbach Filtration GmbH
Stand K16 - Hall 4
Helsatech GmbH
Stand C1 - Hall 1
Hengyi Filter Co., Ltd
Stand D8-4 - Hall 1
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
Henkel KGaA
Stand B5 - Hall 1
Hipolyking Co., Ltd. (Chuangchun)
Stand T5 - Hall 5
HOLLAND Filter / UrMaiTi
Stand E11 - Hall 1
Hollingsworth & Vose
Stand B10 - Hall 1
HPI New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. (Shanghai)
Stand D8-6 - Hall 1
IBENA Technische Textilien GmbH
Stand L12 - Hall 4
IEM Industrial Equipment
Stand P5 - Hall 5
IFF Industrial Filters & Fabrics
Stand H2 - Hall 3
IFTS Institute of Filtration
Stand B12 - Hall 1
Industritextil Job AB
Stand P2 - Hall 5
Infolabel AG
Stand K14 - Hall 4
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
IUTA Institute
Stand A15 - Hall 1
JCEM GmbH
Stand C6 - Hall 1
Jentschmann AG
Stand M10 - Hall 4
Johns Manville Sales GmbH
Stand L4 - Hall 4
Jowat AG
Stand H15 - Hall 3
Kanglida Metalnet Co., Ltd.
Stand G23 - Hall 3
Kaydon Custom Filtration Corp.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Kaydon Environmental Services Group
Stand M30 - Hall 4
KERAFOL - Keramische Folien GmbH
Stand G6 - Hall 3
Khosla Profil Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K7 - Hall 4
KIK Kunststofftechnik
Stand A2 - Hall 1
KingDeLong Wire Mesh Co., Ltd
Stand G11 - Hall 3
KITZ Micro Filter Corp.
Stand G1 - Hall 3
KJ Filtration Technologies, Ltd.
Stand M24 - Hall 4
Krettek Filtrationstechnik GmbH
Stand M8 - Hall 4
Lenzing AG
Stand G14 - Hall 3
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Libeltex BVBA
Stand D15 - Hall 1
Lingqiao Environmental Protection
Stand N8 - Hall 2
Longhuilong Filter Co., Ltd
Stand N14 - Hall 2
LUM GmbH
Stand G2 - Hall 3
Markert Gruppe
Stand E13 - Hall 1
Math2Market
Stand A12 - Hall 1
Meler
Stand F4 - Foyer
Microdyn-Nadir GmbH
Stand T4 - Hall 5
Müller Textil GmbH
Stand T7 - Hall 5
Nordson Deutschland GmbH
Stand B7 - Hall 1
NSW Norddeutsche Seekabelwerke GmbH
Stand D9 - Hall 1
P2i Ltd.
Stand S1 - Hall 5
PACO - Paul GmbH & Co
Stand A10 - Hall 1
Palas GmbH
Stand F6 - Foyer
Phifer, Inc
Stand R8 - Hall 5
Photogenic ltd.
Stand P8 - Hall 5
PORAL Sintertech SAS
Stand R10 - Hall 5
Porex Filtration
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Preziehs GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Prima Filtertehnika d.o.o.
Stand R11 - Hall 5
Progress Siebe GmbH
Stand M20 - Hall 4
Purafil, Inc.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Qleanair Scandinavia AB
Stand R12 - Hall 5
Quality Wire Products
Stand P7 - Hall 5
Rai-Tillières
Stand 4 - Hall K17
Rhodius GmbH
Stand L9 - Hall 4
RMIG GmbH
Stand R9 - Hall 5
RUBIFIL
Stand G4 - Hall 3
SAATI Deutschland GmbH
Stand G16 - Hall 3
SAATI S.p.A.
Stand G16 - Hall 3
Sailaoqi Gauze Filter Co., Ltd.
Stand N11 - Hall 2
Schlesinger Maschinenbau GmbH
Stand L1 - Hall 4
Sedifilt Syntech Fibres (Pvt) Ltd.
Stand P6 - Hall 5
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
Sinter Filter Technic Co., Ltd.
Stand L3 - Hall 4
SLP Special Materials Co., Ltd.
Stand K2 - Hall 4
Solvay Specialty Polymers
Stand M2 - Hall 4
Suita Filter Material Technology
Stand N22 - Hall 2
Sungov Engineering Private Ltd.
Stand A3 - Hall 1
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
TAPYRUS CO., LTD
Stand K11 - Hall 4
Technical Absorbents
Stand M4 - Hall 4
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Thrace Nonwovens & Geosynthetics
Stand S11 - Hall 5
Tianshan Precision Filter Material Co.,Ltd.
Stand R5 - Hall 5
Tiantai South-West Filter-Cloth Factory
Stand R3 - Hall 5
TSI GmbH
Stand B3 - Hall 1
Umwelt- und Ingenieurtechnik GmbH Dresden
Stand P14 - Hall 5
UNICON ENGINEERS
Stand K12-7 - Hall 4
Vats Filtration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-1 - Hall 4
WEICON
Stand T10 - Hall 5
Well Reach Co., Ltd
Stand N7 - Hall 2
Xingye Filter & Resin Co.Ltd. (Laiwu)
Stand N20 - Hall 2
Xudong Filter Cloth
Stand N19 - Hall 2
Yili Metal Wire Mesh Products Co. Ltd.
Stand N3 - Hall 2
ZELU CHEMIE GmbH
Stand G20 - Hall 3
Zhejiang Filter Technology
Stand N4 - Hall 2
Dairy Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
Ahlstrom
Stand B1 - Hall 1
amixon GmbH
Stand K8 - Hall 4
ANDRITZ SEPARATION
Stand A14 - Hall 1
Coperion GmbH
Stand L7 - Hall 4
Darlly Filtration Equipment Co. Ltd
Stand N10 - Hall 2
Delta Filtration Ltd.
Stand M7 - Hall 4
Durocas GmbH
Stand M13 - Hall 4
FIBERWEB
Stand T3 - Hall 5
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
Heimbach Filtration GmbH
Stand K16 - Hall 4
HOLLAND Filter / UrMaiTi
Stand E11 - Hall 1
Industritextil Job AB
Stand P2 - Hall 5
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
KERAFOL - Keramische Folien GmbH
Stand G6 - Hall 3
Khosla Profil Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K7 - Hall 4
Libeltex BVBA
Stand D15 - Hall 1
LUM GmbH
Stand G2 - Hall 3
Meler
Stand F4 - Foyer
Microdyn-Nadir GmbH
Stand T4 - Hall 5
National Bridge Industrial
Stand N13 - Hall 2
NSW Norddeutsche Seekabelwerke GmbH
Stand D9 - Hall 1
NUCLEUS
Stand L5 - Hall 4
Pfeffer Filtertechnik
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Prima Filtertehnika d.o.o.
Stand R11 - Hall 5
Progress Siebe GmbH
Stand M20 - Hall 4
Rentschler Reven Lüftungssysteme GmbH
Stand H4 - Hall 3
SAATI S.p.A.
Stand G16 - Hall 3
Solvay Specialty Polymers
Stand M2 - Hall 4
Suita Filter Material Technology
Stand N22 - Hall 2
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Tami Deutschland GmbH
Stand G9 - Hall 3
Toray Membrane Europe AG
Stand T6 - Hall 5
Electronic, Microelectronic Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
Ames Group
Stand H16 - Hall 3
Bernard Dumas S.A.
Stand B8 - Hall 1
BRANOfilter
Stand C10 - Hall 1
Carbon Activated Corp
Stand B4 - Hall 1
Changqi Porous Membrane Technology
Stand D8-5 - Hall 1
Chongqing Zaisheng Technology
Stand D8-1 - Hall 1
Darlly Filtration Equipment Co. Ltd
Stand N10 - Hall 2
Delta Filtration Ltd.
Stand M7 - Hall 4
DELTRIAN
Stand E15 - Hall 1
Dexmet Corporation
Stand M22 - Hall 4
DMT GmbH & Co. KG
Stand S8 - Hall 5
Elfo ag
Stand H3 - Hall 3
ELMARCO s.r.o.
Stand F3 - Foyer
Europlasma NV
Stand H5 - Hall 3
Feng Cheng Machinery Engineering
Stand G5 - Hall 3
Finetex EnE, Inc.
Stand T2 - Hall 5
Greenfield Polymers Ltd.
Stand A18 - Hall 1
Helsatech GmbH
Stand C1 - Hall 1
IUTA Institute
Stand A15 - Hall 1
Kaydon Environmental Services Group
Stand M30 - Hall 4
KITZ Micro Filter Corp.
Stand G1 - Hall 3
KJ Filtration Technologies, Ltd.
Stand M24 - Hall 4
Lauscha Fiber International GmbH
Stand M18 - Hall 4
Lenzing AG
Stand G14 - Hall 3
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Lydall Filtration&Separation Group SAS
Stand C4 - Hall 1
Mytrex Industries Inc.
Stand M26 - Hall 4
Phenom-World
Stand M5 - Hall 4
Porex Filtration
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Purafil, Inc.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Qleanair Scandinavia AB
Stand R12 - Hall 5
RUBIFIL
Stand G4 - Hall 3
Sailaoqi Gauze Filter Co., Ltd.
Stand N11 - Hall 2
Sinter Filter Technic Co., Ltd.
Stand L3 - Hall 4
SLP Special Materials Co., Ltd.
Stand K2 - Hall 4
Solvay Specialty Polymers
Stand M2 - Hall 4
Stockmeier Urethanes GmbH & Co. KG
Stand A18 - Hall 1
Suita Filter Material Technology
Stand N22 - Hall 2
Tami Deutschland GmbH
Stand G9 - Hall 3
TAPYRUS CO., LTD
Stand K11 - Hall 4
Tianshan Precision Filter Material Co.,Ltd.
Stand R5 - Hall 5
TSI GmbH
Stand B3 - Hall 1
TTG, Inc.
Stand U10 - Hall 5
Umwelt- und Ingenieurtechnik GmbH Dresden
Stand P14 - Hall 5
ZELU CHEMIE GmbH
Stand G20 - Hall 3
Energy, Energy Supply
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
Autel srl
Stand K15 - Hall 4
BIPROMET
Stand T1 - Hall 5
BRANOfilter
Stand C10 - Hall 1
Chongqing Zaisheng Technology
Stand D8-1 - Hall 1
Citius Environmental Technologies
Stand K1 - Hall 4
Delta Filtration Ltd.
Stand M7 - Hall 4
DELTRIAN
Stand E15 - Hall 1
Dexmet Corporation
Stand M22 - Hall 4
Dinair AB
Stand L11 - Hall 4
DrM Dr. Müller AG
Stand M6 - Hall 4
ELMARCO s.r.o.
Stand F3 - Foyer
ENSEPATEC Germany GmbH
Stand L6 - Hall 4
Eurocarb Products Ltd
Stand U8 - Hall 5
Filtres Guerin SAS
Stand M11 - Hall 4
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
FujiFilm Manufacturing Europe B.V.
Stand L13 - Hall 4
Gantois SA
Stand M11 - Hall 4
GEA Air Treatment GmbH
Stand 5 - Hall S3
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
Goldflon Environmental New Material
Stand K9 - Hall 4
Gore Filtration
Stand T1 - Hall 5
Greenfield Polymers Ltd.
Stand A18 - Hall 1
HECISA Hispano Europea de Comercio e Industria S.A.
Stand M16 - Hall 4
Heimbach Filtration GmbH
Stand K16 - Hall 4
Helix International Inc.
Stand T9 - Hall 5
Helsatech GmbH
Stand C1 - Hall 1
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
Hollingsworth & Vose
Stand B10 - Hall 1
HPI New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. (Shanghai)
Stand D8-6 - Hall 1
Härdi AG
Stand A11 - Hall 1
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
IUTA Institute
Stand A15 - Hall 1
JP Air Tech
Stand G7 - Hall 3
Lakos Separators and Filtration Systems
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Lenzing AG
Stand G14 - Hall 3
Libeltex BVBA
Stand D15 - Hall 1
Lydall Filtration&Separation Group SAS
Stand C4 - Hall 1
Permabond Engineering Adhesives Ltd.
Stand G24 - Hall 3
Pfeffer Filtertechnik
Stand S14 - Hall 5
PoreXpert ltd.
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Puffe Engineering GmbH
Stand F4 - Foyer
Rhodius GmbH
Stand L9 - Hall 4
SEFAR AG
Stand C9 - Hall 1
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
Sinter Filter Technic Co., Ltd.
Stand L3 - Hall 4
SLP Special Materials Co., Ltd.
Stand K2 - Hall 4
SNOWWHITE Laboratories
Stand U13 - Hall 5
Stockmeier Urethanes GmbH & Co. KG
Stand A18 - Hall 1
Suita Filter Material Technology
Stand N22 - Hall 2
Sungov Engineering Private Ltd.
Stand A3 - Hall 1
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Textest AG
Stand C7 - Hall 1
TTG, Inc.
Stand U10 - Hall 5
Umwelt- und Ingenieurtechnik GmbH Dresden
Stand P14 - Hall 5
UNICON ENGINEERS
Stand K12-7 - Hall 4
Vats Filtration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-1 - Hall 4
ZELU CHEMIE GmbH
Stand G20 - Hall 3
Environmental Protection
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
ALTECO SRL
Stand H11 - Hall 3
Anyang Wire Mesh
Stand G22 - Hall 3
Arvind Limited
Stand S9 - Hall 5
Atech innovations GmbH
Stand P3 - Hall 5
Autel srl
Stand K15 - Hall 4
AZUD Filtration S.A.
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Baiyun Meihao Filter
Stand U6 - Hall 5
Bernard Dumas S.A.
Stand B8 - Hall 1
BHS-Sonthofen GmbH
Stand D3 - Hall 1
BIPROMET
Stand T1 - Hall 5
Blücher GmbH
Stand G18 - Hall 3
BRANOfilter
Stand C10 - Hall 1
BTG Instruments GmbH
Stand R4 - Hall 5
Carbon Activated Corp
Stand B4 - Hall 1
CFS-China Filtration Society
Stand N6-1 - Hall 2
Changqi Porous Membrane Technology
Stand D8-5 - Hall 1
Chongqing Zaisheng Technology
Stand D8-1 - Hall 1
CSJ Chuangshiji Filter Materials Co. Ltd.
Stand K8 - Hall 4
Darlly Filtration Equipment Co. Ltd
Stand N10 - Hall 2
Delta Filtration Ltd.
Stand M7 - Hall 4
Dexmet Corporation
Stand M22 - Hall 4
Dillinger Fabrik gelochter Bleche GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Dinair AB
Stand L11 - Hall 4
DMT GmbH & Co. KG
Stand S8 - Hall 5
Donaldson Membrane
Stand tba - Hall 11
ENSEPATEC Germany GmbH
Stand L6 - Hall 4
Eurocarb Products Ltd
Stand U8 - Hall 5
F Tehnik d.o.o.
Stand M36 - Hall 4
Feng Cheng Machinery Engineering
Stand G5 - Hall 3
Filtres Guerin SAS
Stand M11 - Hall 4
Forward Wire Cloth Imp & Exp Ltd.
Stand H17 - Hall 3
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
Fresh Air Clean & Filtration Products
Stand N15 - Hall 2
GATTI PRECORVI
Stand U12 - Hall 5
GEA Air Treatment GmbH
Stand 5 - Hall S3
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
Gore Filtration
Stand T1 - Hall 5
GWI Great Wall Industrial Co., Ltd.
Stand A4 - Hall 1
Hahnemühle FineArt GmbH
Stand G19 - Hall 3
HECISA Hispano Europea de Comercio e Industria S.A.
Stand M16 - Hall 4
Helix International Inc.
Stand T9 - Hall 5
Helsatech GmbH
Stand C1 - Hall 1
Hengyi Filter Co., Ltd
Stand D8-4 - Hall 1
Hipolyking Co., Ltd. (Chuangchun)
Stand T5 - Hall 5
HOLLAND Filter / UrMaiTi
Stand E11 - Hall 1
Hongyuan Fiberglass Technology
Stand N9 - Hall 2
HPI New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. (Shanghai)
Stand D8-6 - Hall 1
IBENA Technische Textilien GmbH
Stand L12 - Hall 4
IBR Laboratories
Stand P1 - Hall 5
IFF Industrial Filters & Fabrics
Stand H2 - Hall 3
Industritextil Job AB
Stand P2 - Hall 5
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
Irema-Filter GmbH
Stand C10 - Hall 1
IUTA Institute
Stand A15 - Hall 1
JCEM GmbH
Stand C6 - Hall 1
Jentschmann AG
Stand M10 - Hall 4
Johns Manville Sales GmbH
Stand L4 - Hall 4
Jowat AG
Stand H15 - Hall 3
JP Air Tech
Stand G7 - Hall 3
Kanglida Metalnet Co., Ltd.
Stand G23 - Hall 3
Kaydon Environmental Services Group
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Kelheim Fibres GmbH
Stand C8 - Hall 1
Kertice
Stand L10 - Hall 4
KSL Group
Stand E20 - Hall 1
Küfner KG
Stand A16 - Hall 1
Lingqiao Environmental Protection
Stand N8 - Hall 2
Lorenz Meßgerätebau
Stand R15 - Hall 5
Maire SA
Stand T12 - Hall 5
Naite Plastics Co. Ltd
Stand N6-2 - Hall 2
National Bridge Industrial
Stand N13 - Hall 2
Nordson Deutschland GmbH
Stand B7 - Hall 1
Palas GmbH
Stand F6 - Foyer
PFAFF Industriesysteme und Maschinen
Stand L8 - Hall 4
Pfeffer Filtertechnik
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Phifer, Inc
Stand R8 - Hall 5
Porotec GmbH
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Preziehs GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Rentschler Reven Lüftungssysteme GmbH
Stand H4 - Hall 3
Rhodius GmbH
Stand L9 - Hall 4
Röders AG
Stand R2 - Hall 5
Schlesinger Maschinenbau GmbH
Stand L1 - Hall 4
Sffiltech Co., Ltd. (Shanghai)
Stand K5 - Hall 4
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
Sinter Filter Technic Co., Ltd.
Stand L3 - Hall 4
SLP Special Materials Co., Ltd.
Stand K2 - Hall 4
Suita Filter Material Technology
Stand N22 - Hall 2
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Tami Deutschland GmbH
Stand G9 - Hall 3
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Tiantai South-West Filter-Cloth Factory
Stand R3 - Hall 5
Topas GmbH
Stand D13 - Hall 1
TSI GmbH
Stand B3 - Hall 1
TTG, Inc.
Stand U10 - Hall 5
Umwelt- und Ingenieurtechnik GmbH Dresden
Stand P14 - Hall 5
UNICON ENGINEERS
Stand K12-7 - Hall 4
UNIFRAX
Stand M18 - Hall 4
Well Reach Co., Ltd
Stand N7 - Hall 2
Xingye Filter & Resin Co.Ltd. (Laiwu)
Stand N20 - Hall 2
ZELU CHEMIE GmbH
Stand G20 - Hall 3
Filtration and Separation Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
Ahlstrom
Stand B1 - Hall 1
Aim Filtertech Pvt. Ltd.
Stand H2 - Hall 3
ALTECO SRL
Stand H11 - Hall 3
Ames Group
Stand H16 - Hall 3
Anbao Wire & Mesh
Stand N23 - Hall 2
ANDRITZ SEPARATION
Stand A14 - Hall 1
Anyang Wire Mesh
Stand G22 - Hall 3
Arvind Limited
Stand S9 - Hall 5
Atech innovations GmbH
Stand P3 - Hall 5
Aust Industrievertretung
Stand P12 - Hall 5
Autel srl
Stand K15 - Hall 4
AZUD Filtration S.A.
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Baiyun Meihao Filter
Stand U6 - Hall 5
BASP INDUSTRIES
Stand K12-5 - Hall 4
Bernard Dumas S.A.
Stand B8 - Hall 1
BHS-Sonthofen GmbH
Stand D3 - Hall 1
BIBIELLE SpA
Stand U14 - Hall 5
BIPROMET
Stand T1 - Hall 5
Blücher GmbH
Stand G18 - Hall 3
Bonar
Stand H12 - Hall 3
BRANOfilter
Stand C10 - Hall 1
BTG Instruments GmbH
Stand R4 - Hall 5
Carbon Activated Corp
Stand B4 - Hall 1
CEREX Advanced Fabrics, Inc.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
CFS-China Filtration Society
Stand N6-1 - Hall 2
Cha Technologies Group
Stand E6 - Hall 1
Changqi Porous Membrane Technology
Stand D8-5 - Hall 1
Chentai Filter Paper Co., Ltd.
Stand K18 - Hall 4
Chongqing Zaisheng Technology
Stand D8-1 - Hall 1
Citius Environmental Technologies
Stand K1 - Hall 4
Convergence Beheer BV
Stand A9 - Hall 1
DelStar Technologies Ltd.
Stand D1 - Hall 1
Delta Filtration Ltd.
Stand M7 - Hall 4
Dexmet Corporation
Stand M22 - Hall 4
Dillinger Fabrik gelochter Bleche GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
DMT GmbH & Co. KG
Stand S8 - Hall 5
Donaldson Membrane
Stand tba - Hall 11
Dorstener Drahtwerke H.W. Brune & Co. GmbH
Stand H6 - Hall 3
DrM Dr. Müller AG
Stand M6 - Hall 4
Durocas GmbH
Stand M13 - Hall 4
Elfo ag
Stand H3 - Hall 3
ELMARCO s.r.o.
Stand F3 - Foyer
ENSEPATEC Germany GmbH
Stand L6 - Hall 4
Eurocarb Products Ltd
Stand U8 - Hall 5
Europlasma NV
Stand H5 - Hall 3
F Tehnik d.o.o.
Stand M36 - Hall 4
FEMCO Filters Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-10 - Hall 4
Feng Cheng Machinery Engineering
Stand G5 - Hall 3
FIBERWEB
Stand T3 - Hall 5
Fife-Tidland GmbH
Stand T14 - Hall 5
Filter Screen Products, Inc.
Stand U4 - Hall 5
Filtres Guerin SAS
Stand M11 - Hall 4
Finetex EnE, Inc.
Stand T2 - Hall 5
Forward Wire Cloth Imp & Exp Ltd.
Stand H17 - Hall 3
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
Fraunhofer Institute - ITWM
Stand A12 - Hall 1
Fresh Air Clean & Filtration Products
Stand N15 - Hall 2
FujiFilm Manufacturing Europe B.V.
Stand L13 - Hall 4
Gantois SA
Stand M11 - Hall 4
GATTI PRECORVI
Stand U12 - Hall 5
GEA Air Treatment GmbH
Stand 5 - Hall S3
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
GKN Sinter Metals Filters GmbH
Stand A2 - Hall 1
Goldflon Environmental New Material
Stand K9 - Hall 4
Gore Filtration
Stand T1 - Hall 5
Greenfield Polymers Ltd.
Stand A18 - Hall 1
GWI Great Wall Industrial Co., Ltd.
Stand A4 - Hall 1
Hahnemühle FineArt GmbH
Stand G19 - Hall 3
HECISA Hispano Europea de Comercio e Industria S.A.
Stand M16 - Hall 4
Heimbach Filtration GmbH
Stand K16 - Hall 4
Helix International Inc.
Stand T9 - Hall 5
Hengyi Filter Co., Ltd
Stand D8-4 - Hall 1
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
Henkel KGaA
Stand B5 - Hall 1
Hipolyking Co., Ltd. (Chuangchun)
Stand T5 - Hall 5
HOLLAND Filter / UrMaiTi
Stand E11 - Hall 1
Hongyuan Fiberglass Technology
Stand N9 - Hall 2
HPI New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. (Shanghai)
Stand D8-6 - Hall 1
Huarui Filter Paper Co., Ltd.
Stand G21 - Hall 3
Härdi AG
Stand A11 - Hall 1
IBENA Technische Textilien GmbH
Stand L12 - Hall 4
IBR Laboratories
Stand P1 - Hall 5
IEM Industrial Equipment
Stand P5 - Hall 5
IFF Industrial Filters & Fabrics
Stand H2 - Hall 3
IFTS Institute of Filtration
Stand B12 - Hall 1
Industritextil Job AB
Stand P2 - Hall 5
Infolabel AG
Stand K14 - Hall 4
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
Irema Ireland
Stand L3 - Hall 4
Irema-Filter GmbH
Stand C10 - Hall 1
IUTA Institute
Stand A15 - Hall 1
JCEM GmbH
Stand C6 - Hall 1
Jentschmann AG
Stand M10 - Hall 4
Johns Manville Sales GmbH
Stand L4 - Hall 4
Jowat AG
Stand H15 - Hall 3
JP Air Tech
Stand G7 - Hall 3
Kanglida Metalnet Co., Ltd.
Stand G23 - Hall 3
Kanwal Enterprises
Stand G8 - Hall 3
Kaydon Custom Filtration Corp.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Kelheim Fibres GmbH
Stand C8 - Hall 1
Kertice
Stand L10 - Hall 4
Khosla Profil Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K7 - Hall 4
KIK Kunststofftechnik
Stand A2 - Hall 1
KingDeLong Wire Mesh Co., Ltd
Stand G11 - Hall 3
KITZ Micro Filter Corp.
Stand G1 - Hall 3
KJ Filtration Technologies, Ltd.
Stand M24 - Hall 4
Kleiberit Klebchemie M. G. Becker
Stand F5 - Foyer
Krettek Filtrationstechnik GmbH
Stand M8 - Hall 4
KSL Group
Stand E20 - Hall 1
KÖKSAL OTOMOTİV SAN. TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Stand S10 - Hall 5
Lakos Separators and Filtration Systems
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Lamiere Perforate Speciali L.P.S. srl
Stand M3 - Hall 4
Lauscha Fiber International GmbH
Stand M18 - Hall 4
Lenzing AG
Stand G14 - Hall 3
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Libeltex BVBA
Stand D15 - Hall 1
Lingqiao Environmental Protection
Stand N8 - Hall 2
Longhuilong Filter Co., Ltd
Stand N14 - Hall 2
Lorenz Meßgerätebau
Stand R15 - Hall 5
LUM GmbH
Stand G2 - Hall 3
Lydall Filtration&Separation Group SAS
Stand C4 - Hall 1
Markert Gruppe
Stand E13 - Hall 1
Massman Automation Designs
Stand S12 - Hall 5
Math2Market
Stand A12 - Hall 1
Meler
Stand F4 - Foyer
Microdyn-Nadir GmbH
Stand T4 - Hall 5
Mytrex Industries Inc.
Stand M26 - Hall 4
Möller GmbH & Co. KG
Stand H13 - Hall 3
Müller Textil GmbH
Stand T7 - Hall 5
Naite Plastics Co. Ltd
Stand N6-2 - Hall 2
National Bridge Industrial
Stand N13 - Hall 2
NCM Nonwoven Converting Machinery
Stand M26 - Hall 4
Nordson Deutschland GmbH
Stand B7 - Hall 1
NSW Norddeutsche Seekabelwerke GmbH
Stand D9 - Hall 1
P2i Ltd.
Stand S1 - Hall 5
PACO - Paul GmbH & Co
Stand A10 - Hall 1
Palas GmbH
Stand F6 - Foyer
Pamas GmbH
Stand H8 - Hall 3
Permabond Engineering Adhesives Ltd.
Stand G24 - Hall 3
PFAFF Industriesysteme und Maschinen
Stand L8 - Hall 4
Pfeffer Filtertechnik
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Phenom-World
Stand M5 - Hall 4
Phifer, Inc
Stand R8 - Hall 5
PORAL Sintertech SAS
Stand R10 - Hall 5
PoreXpert ltd.
Stand A5 - Hall 1
POROMETER N.V.
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Porotec GmbH
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Preziehs GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Prima Filtertehnika d.o.o.
Stand R11 - Hall 5
Progress Siebe GmbH
Stand M20 - Hall 4
Puffe Engineering GmbH
Stand F4 - Foyer
Quality Wire Products
Stand P7 - Hall 5
Rai-Tillières
Stand 4 - Hall K17
Rentschler Reven Lüftungssysteme GmbH
Stand H4 - Hall 3
Rhodius GmbH
Stand L9 - Hall 4
RMIG GmbH
Stand R9 - Hall 5
Rosedale Products, Inc.
Stand M32 - Hall 4
RUBIFIL
Stand G4 - Hall 3
Röders AG
Stand R2 - Hall 5
SAATI Deutschland GmbH
Stand G16 - Hall 3
SAATI S.p.A.
Stand G16 - Hall 3
Sailaoqi Gauze Filter Co., Ltd.
Stand N11 - Hall 2
Sandler AG
Stand E12 - Hall 1
Schlesinger Maschinenbau GmbH
Stand L1 - Hall 4
SEFAR AG
Stand C9 - Hall 1
Sffiltech Co., Ltd. (Shanghai)
Stand K5 - Hall 4
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
Sinter Filter Technic Co., Ltd.
Stand L3 - Hall 4
SIOEN FELT
Stand S7 - Hall 5
SK Industries
Stand K12-9 - Hall 4
SLP Special Materials Co., Ltd.
Stand K2 - Hall 4
SNOWWHITE Laboratories
Stand U13 - Hall 5
Solvay Specialty Polymers
Stand M2 - Hall 4
Sonic Italia Srl
Stand G3 - Hall 3
SP Sondermaschinen GmbH
Stand R14 - Hall 5
Stockmeier Urethanes GmbH & Co. KG
Stand A18 - Hall 1
Suita Filter Material Technology
Stand N22 - Hall 2
Tami Deutschland GmbH
Stand G9 - Hall 3
TAPYRUS CO., LTD
Stand K11 - Hall 4
Technical Absorbents
Stand M4 - Hall 4
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Textest AG
Stand C7 - Hall 1
Thrace Nonwovens & Geosynthetics
Stand S11 - Hall 5
Tianshan Precision Filter Material Co.,Ltd.
Stand R5 - Hall 5
Tiantai South-West Filter-Cloth Factory
Stand R3 - Hall 5
Topas GmbH
Stand D13 - Hall 1
TTG, Inc.
Stand U10 - Hall 5
TWE Group
Stand D15 - Hall 1
Typical Europa GmbH - Xi'an
Stand M1 - Hall 4
UNICON ENGINEERS
Stand K12-7 - Hall 4
Uniontech
Stand U1 - Hall 5
Universal Brilliant Technology Sdn Bhd.
Stand U1 - Hall 5
WASTEMA International
Stand U3 - Hall 5
wbr Rohr- und Bauelemente GmbH
Stand T8 - Hall 5
Well Reach Co., Ltd
Stand N7 - Hall 2
Xingye Filter & Resin Co.Ltd. (Laiwu)
Stand N20 - Hall 2
Xudong Filter Cloth
Stand N19 - Hall 2
Yili Metal Wire Mesh Products Co. Ltd.
Stand N3 - Hall 2
ZELU CHEMIE GmbH
Stand G20 - Hall 3
Zhejiang Filter Technology
Stand N4 - Hall 2
Food, Beverage Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
Aim Filtertech Pvt. Ltd.
Stand H2 - Hall 3
ALTECO SRL
Stand H11 - Hall 3
amixon GmbH
Stand K8 - Hall 4
Anowo Ltd.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
Arvind Limited
Stand S9 - Hall 5
Atech innovations GmbH
Stand P3 - Hall 5
Aust Industrievertretung
Stand P12 - Hall 5
AZUD Filtration S.A.
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Baiyun Meihao Filter
Stand U6 - Hall 5
BASP INDUSTRIES
Stand K12-5 - Hall 4
Blücher GmbH
Stand G18 - Hall 3
Bokela GmbH
Stand B9 - Hall 1
BRANOfilter
Stand C10 - Hall 1
BTG Instruments GmbH
Stand R4 - Hall 5
Carbon Activated Corp
Stand B4 - Hall 1
CFS-China Filtration Society
Stand N6-1 - Hall 2
Citius Environmental Technologies
Stand K1 - Hall 4
Coperion GmbH
Stand L7 - Hall 4
Darlly Filtration Equipment Co. Ltd
Stand N10 - Hall 2
DelStar Technologies Ltd.
Stand D1 - Hall 1
Delta Filtration Ltd.
Stand M7 - Hall 4
DELTRIAN
Stand E15 - Hall 1
Dexmet Corporation
Stand M22 - Hall 4
Dillinger Fabrik gelochter Bleche GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Dinair AB
Stand L11 - Hall 4
Donaldson Membrane
Stand tba - Hall 11
DrM Dr. Müller AG
Stand M6 - Hall 4
Durocas GmbH
Stand M13 - Hall 4
Elfo ag
Stand H3 - Hall 3
Eurocarb Products Ltd
Stand U8 - Hall 5
FIBERWEB
Stand T3 - Hall 5
Fife-Tidland GmbH
Stand T14 - Hall 5
Filter Screen Products, Inc.
Stand U4 - Hall 5
FLSmidth
Stand A1 - Hall 1
Forward Wire Cloth Imp & Exp Ltd.
Stand H17 - Hall 3
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
Fraunhofer Institute - ITWM
Stand A12 - Hall 1
Fresh Air Clean & Filtration Products
Stand N15 - Hall 2
FujiFilm Manufacturing Europe B.V.
Stand L13 - Hall 4
Gantois SA
Stand M11 - Hall 4
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
GKN Sinter Metals Filters GmbH
Stand A2 - Hall 1
Greenfield Polymers Ltd.
Stand A18 - Hall 1
Haase Abwassertechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Stand S13 - Hall 5
Heimbach Filtration GmbH
Stand K16 - Hall 4
Helix International Inc.
Stand T9 - Hall 5
Hengyi Filter Co., Ltd
Stand D8-4 - Hall 1
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
Henkel KGaA
Stand B5 - Hall 1
HOLLAND Filter / UrMaiTi
Stand E11 - Hall 1
Hollingsworth & Vose
Stand B10 - Hall 1
Härdi AG
Stand A11 - Hall 1
IBENA Technische Textilien GmbH
Stand L12 - Hall 4
IEM Industrial Equipment
Stand P5 - Hall 5
IFTS Institute of Filtration
Stand B12 - Hall 1
Industritextil Job AB
Stand P2 - Hall 5
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
JCEM GmbH
Stand C6 - Hall 1
Jowat AG
Stand H15 - Hall 3
KERAFOL - Keramische Folien GmbH
Stand G6 - Hall 3
KIK Kunststofftechnik
Stand A2 - Hall 1
KingDeLong Wire Mesh Co., Ltd
Stand G11 - Hall 3
Krettek Filtrationstechnik GmbH
Stand M8 - Hall 4
Lamiere Perforate Speciali L.P.S. srl
Stand M3 - Hall 4
Lauscha Fiber International GmbH
Stand M18 - Hall 4
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Longhuilong Filter Co., Ltd
Stand N14 - Hall 2
LUM GmbH
Stand G2 - Hall 3
Lydall Filtration&Separation Group SAS
Stand C4 - Hall 1
Markert Gruppe
Stand E13 - Hall 1
Massman Automation Designs
Stand S12 - Hall 5
Meler
Stand F4 - Foyer
Microdyn-Nadir GmbH
Stand T4 - Hall 5
Möller GmbH & Co. KG
Stand H13 - Hall 3
Neenah Gessner GmbH
Stand E8 - Hall 1
Nordson Deutschland GmbH
Stand B7 - Hall 1
NSW Norddeutsche Seekabelwerke GmbH
Stand D9 - Hall 1
P2i Ltd.
Stand S1 - Hall 5
PACO - Paul GmbH & Co
Stand A10 - Hall 1
Permabond Engineering Adhesives Ltd.
Stand G24 - Hall 3
Phifer, Inc
Stand R8 - Hall 5
Photogenic ltd.
Stand P8 - Hall 5
PORAL Sintertech SAS
Stand R10 - Hall 5
Porotec GmbH
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Preziehs GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Prima Filtertehnika d.o.o.
Stand R11 - Hall 5
Progress Siebe GmbH
Stand M20 - Hall 4
Qleanair Scandinavia AB
Stand R12 - Hall 5
Quality Wire Products
Stand P7 - Hall 5
Rai-Tillières
Stand 4 - Hall K17
Rentschler Reven Lüftungssysteme GmbH
Stand H4 - Hall 3
Robatech GmbH
Stand M15 - Hall 4
Rosedale Products, Inc.
Stand M32 - Hall 4
RUBIFIL
Stand G4 - Hall 3
SAATI S.p.A.
Stand G16 - Hall 3
Sailaoqi Gauze Filter Co., Ltd.
Stand N11 - Hall 2
Sedifilt Syntech Fibres (Pvt) Ltd.
Stand P6 - Hall 5
SEFAR AG
Stand C9 - Hall 1
Sinter Filter Technic Co., Ltd.
Stand L3 - Hall 4
SIOEN FELT
Stand S7 - Hall 5
SNOWWHITE Laboratories
Stand U13 - Hall 5
Solvay Specialty Polymers
Stand M2 - Hall 4
Sonic Italia Srl
Stand G3 - Hall 3
Suita Filter Material Technology
Stand N22 - Hall 2
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Tami Deutschland GmbH
Stand G9 - Hall 3
TAPYRUS CO., LTD
Stand K11 - Hall 4
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Tianshan Precision Filter Material Co.,Ltd.
Stand R5 - Hall 5
Tiantai South-West Filter-Cloth Factory
Stand R3 - Hall 5
Toray Membrane Europe AG
Stand T6 - Hall 5
TSI GmbH
Stand B3 - Hall 1
TTG, Inc.
Stand U10 - Hall 5
Vats Filtration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-1 - Hall 4
WEICON
Stand T10 - Hall 5
Well Reach Co., Ltd
Stand N7 - Hall 2
Xingye Filter & Resin Co.Ltd. (Laiwu)
Stand N20 - Hall 2
Yili Metal Wire Mesh Products Co. Ltd.
Stand N3 - Hall 2
Heavy Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
Ahlstrom
Stand B1 - Hall 1
BASP INDUSTRIES
Stand K12-5 - Hall 4
BIPROMET
Stand T1 - Hall 5
DELTRIAN
Stand E15 - Hall 1
ENSEPATEC Germany GmbH
Stand L6 - Hall 4
F Tehnik d.o.o.
Stand M36 - Hall 4
FEMCO Filters Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-10 - Hall 4
Feng Cheng Machinery Engineering
Stand G5 - Hall 3
Finetex EnE, Inc.
Stand T2 - Hall 5
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
Gore Filtration
Stand T1 - Hall 5
HECISA Hispano Europea de Comercio e Industria S.A.
Stand M16 - Hall 4
Hollingsworth & Vose
Stand B10 - Hall 1
HPI New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. (Shanghai)
Stand D8-6 - Hall 1
Industritextil Job AB
Stand P2 - Hall 5
JP Air Tech
Stand G7 - Hall 3
Kanwal Enterprises
Stand G8 - Hall 3
Kaydon Custom Filtration Corp.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Kaydon Environmental Services Group
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Libeltex BVBA
Stand D15 - Hall 1
Lingqiao Environmental Protection
Stand N8 - Hall 2
Longhuilong Filter Co., Ltd
Stand N14 - Hall 2
Prima Filtertehnika d.o.o.
Stand R11 - Hall 5
Purafil, Inc.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Rentschler Reven Lüftungssysteme GmbH
Stand H4 - Hall 3
Rosedale Products, Inc.
Stand M32 - Hall 4
S.P.M. Srl
Stand M12 - Hall 4
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
SLP Special Materials Co., Ltd.
Stand K2 - Hall 4
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
UNICON ENGINEERS
Stand K12-7 - Hall 4
Vats Filtration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-1 - Hall 4
WEICON
Stand T10 - Hall 5
Iron, Steel Manufacturing
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
Aim Filtertech Pvt. Ltd.
Stand H2 - Hall 3
Anbao Wire & Mesh
Stand N23 - Hall 2
Arvind Limited
Stand S9 - Hall 5
AZUD Filtration S.A.
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Baiyun Meihao Filter
Stand U6 - Hall 5
BIPROMET
Stand T1 - Hall 5
Changqi Porous Membrane Technology
Stand D8-5 - Hall 1
Citius Environmental Technologies
Stand K1 - Hall 4
DELTRIAN
Stand E15 - Hall 1
DrM Dr. Müller AG
Stand M6 - Hall 4
ENSEPATEC Germany GmbH
Stand L6 - Hall 4
F Tehnik d.o.o.
Stand M36 - Hall 4
FEMCO Filters Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-10 - Hall 4
FLSmidth
Stand A1 - Hall 1
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
GEA Air Treatment GmbH
Stand 5 - Hall S3
Gore Filtration
Stand T1 - Hall 5
HECISA Hispano Europea de Comercio e Industria S.A.
Stand M16 - Hall 4
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
Hipolyking Co., Ltd. (Chuangchun)
Stand T5 - Hall 5
Hongyuan Fiberglass Technology
Stand N9 - Hall 2
HPI New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. (Shanghai)
Stand D8-6 - Hall 1
IBENA Technische Textilien GmbH
Stand L12 - Hall 4
IFF Industrial Filters & Fabrics
Stand H2 - Hall 3
Industritextil Job AB
Stand P2 - Hall 5
Kanwal Enterprises
Stand G8 - Hall 3
Kaydon Custom Filtration Corp.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Kertice
Stand L10 - Hall 4
Khosla Profil Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K7 - Hall 4
Lakos Separators and Filtration Systems
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Lingqiao Environmental Protection
Stand N8 - Hall 2
Markert Gruppe
Stand E13 - Hall 1
Pfeffer Filtertechnik
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Porex Filtration
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Preziehs GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Röders AG
Stand R2 - Hall 5
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
SLP Special Materials Co., Ltd.
Stand K2 - Hall 4
Suita Filter Material Technology
Stand N22 - Hall 2
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
TSI GmbH
Stand B3 - Hall 1
TTG, Inc.
Stand U10 - Hall 5
Umwelt- und Ingenieurtechnik GmbH Dresden
Stand P14 - Hall 5
UNICON ENGINEERS
Stand K12-7 - Hall 4
Vats Filtration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-1 - Hall 4
WEICON
Stand T10 - Hall 5
Xingye Filter & Resin Co.Ltd. (Laiwu)
Stand N20 - Hall 2
Zhejiang Filter Technology
Stand N4 - Hall 2
Medical, Health Care Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
Ahlstrom
Stand B1 - Hall 1
Aim Filtertech Pvt. Ltd.
Stand H2 - Hall 3
Anowo Ltd.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
Bernard Dumas S.A.
Stand B8 - Hall 1
Blücher GmbH
Stand G18 - Hall 3
Carbon Activated Corp
Stand B4 - Hall 1
CEREX Advanced Fabrics, Inc.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
CFS-China Filtration Society
Stand N6-1 - Hall 2
Cha Technologies Group
Stand E6 - Hall 1
Changqi Porous Membrane Technology
Stand D8-5 - Hall 1
Chongqing Zaisheng Technology
Stand D8-1 - Hall 1
Citius Environmental Technologies
Stand K1 - Hall 4
Convergence Beheer BV
Stand A9 - Hall 1
DelStar Technologies Ltd.
Stand D1 - Hall 1
Delta Filtration Ltd.
Stand M7 - Hall 4
DELTRIAN
Stand E15 - Hall 1
Dexmet Corporation
Stand M22 - Hall 4
Dinair AB
Stand L11 - Hall 4
Elfo ag
Stand H3 - Hall 3
ELMARCO s.r.o.
Stand F3 - Foyer
Europlasma NV
Stand H5 - Hall 3
Fife-Tidland GmbH
Stand T14 - Hall 5
Filtres Guerin SAS
Stand M11 - Hall 4
Finetex EnE, Inc.
Stand T2 - Hall 5
Forward Wire Cloth Imp & Exp Ltd.
Stand H17 - Hall 3
Fresh Air Clean & Filtration Products
Stand N15 - Hall 2
Gantois SA
Stand M11 - Hall 4
GKN Sinter Metals Filters GmbH
Stand A2 - Hall 1
Greenfield Polymers Ltd.
Stand A18 - Hall 1
Heimbach Filtration GmbH
Stand K16 - Hall 4
Helix International Inc.
Stand T9 - Hall 5
Helsatech GmbH
Stand C1 - Hall 1
Henkel KGaA
Stand B5 - Hall 1
Hollingsworth & Vose
Stand B10 - Hall 1
Härdi AG
Stand A11 - Hall 1
IBR Laboratories
Stand P1 - Hall 5
IEM Industrial Equipment
Stand P5 - Hall 5
Industritextil Job AB
Stand P2 - Hall 5
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
Irema Ireland
Stand L3 - Hall 4
IUTA Institute
Stand A15 - Hall 1
JCEM GmbH
Stand C6 - Hall 1
Jowat AG
Stand H15 - Hall 3
Kelheim Fibres GmbH
Stand C8 - Hall 1
KIK Kunststofftechnik
Stand A2 - Hall 1
KingDeLong Wire Mesh Co., Ltd
Stand G11 - Hall 3
KITZ Micro Filter Corp.
Stand G1 - Hall 3
Küfner KG
Stand A16 - Hall 1
Lenzing AG
Stand G14 - Hall 3
Lydall Filtration&Separation Group SAS
Stand C4 - Hall 1
Maire SA
Stand T12 - Hall 5
Massman Automation Designs
Stand S12 - Hall 5
Math2Market
Stand A12 - Hall 1
Müller Textil GmbH
Stand T7 - Hall 5
NCM Nonwoven Converting Machinery
Stand M26 - Hall 4
Neenah Gessner GmbH
Stand E8 - Hall 1
Nordson Deutschland GmbH
Stand B7 - Hall 1
NSW Norddeutsche Seekabelwerke GmbH
Stand D9 - Hall 1
NUCLEUS
Stand L5 - Hall 4
P2i Ltd.
Stand S1 - Hall 5
PFAFF Industriesysteme und Maschinen
Stand L8 - Hall 4
Phenom-World
Stand M5 - Hall 4
Photogenic ltd.
Stand P8 - Hall 5
PORAL Sintertech SAS
Stand R10 - Hall 5
POROMETER N.V.
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Preziehs GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Purafil, Inc.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Qleanair Scandinavia AB
Stand R12 - Hall 5
RUBIFIL
Stand G4 - Hall 3
SAATI S.p.A.
Stand G16 - Hall 3
Sailaoqi Gauze Filter Co., Ltd.
Stand N11 - Hall 2
Schlesinger Maschinenbau GmbH
Stand L1 - Hall 4
SEFAR AG
Stand C9 - Hall 1
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
Sonic Italia Srl
Stand G3 - Hall 3
Stockmeier Urethanes GmbH & Co. KG
Stand A18 - Hall 1
TAPYRUS CO., LTD
Stand K11 - Hall 4
Textest AG
Stand C7 - Hall 1
Topas GmbH
Stand D13 - Hall 1
WASTEMA International
Stand U3 - Hall 5
Well Reach Co., Ltd
Stand N7 - Hall 2
ZELU CHEMIE GmbH
Stand G20 - Hall 3
Metal Processing Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
ANDRITZ SEPARATION
Stand A14 - Hall 1
Arma Bauteile GmbH
Stand R13 - Hall 5
Atech innovations GmbH
Stand P3 - Hall 5
Aust Industrievertretung
Stand P12 - Hall 5
Baiyun Meihao Filter
Stand U6 - Hall 5
CEREX Advanced Fabrics, Inc.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
Changqi Porous Membrane Technology
Stand D8-5 - Hall 1
Darlly Filtration Equipment Co. Ltd
Stand N10 - Hall 2
Dillinger Fabrik gelochter Bleche GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Dinair AB
Stand L11 - Hall 4
Donaldson Membrane
Stand tba - Hall 11
ENSEPATEC Germany GmbH
Stand L6 - Hall 4
Eurocarb Products Ltd
Stand U8 - Hall 5
F Tehnik d.o.o.
Stand M36 - Hall 4
Feng Cheng Machinery Engineering
Stand G5 - Hall 3
FIBERWEB
Stand T3 - Hall 5
Filter Screen Products, Inc.
Stand U4 - Hall 5
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
GATTI PRECORVI
Stand U12 - Hall 5
GEA Air Treatment GmbH
Stand 5 - Hall S3
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
Gore Filtration
Stand T1 - Hall 5
Greenfield Polymers Ltd.
Stand A18 - Hall 1
GWI Great Wall Industrial Co., Ltd.
Stand A4 - Hall 1
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
Henkel KGaA
Stand B5 - Hall 1
Hipolyking Co., Ltd. (Chuangchun)
Stand T5 - Hall 5
HOLLAND Filter / UrMaiTi
Stand E11 - Hall 1
Hongyuan Fiberglass Technology
Stand N9 - Hall 2
Härdi AG
Stand A11 - Hall 1
IFF Industrial Filters & Fabrics
Stand H2 - Hall 3
Johns Manville Sales GmbH
Stand L4 - Hall 4
JP Air Tech
Stand G7 - Hall 3
JRS - J. Rettenmaier & Söhne
Stand C2 - Hall 1
Kaydon Custom Filtration Corp.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
KERAFOL - Keramische Folien GmbH
Stand G6 - Hall 3
Khosla Profil Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K7 - Hall 4
KÖKSAL OTOMOTİV SAN. TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Stand S10 - Hall 5
Lakos Separators and Filtration Systems
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Lingqiao Environmental Protection
Stand N8 - Hall 2
Markert Gruppe
Stand E13 - Hall 1
NSW Norddeutsche Seekabelwerke GmbH
Stand D9 - Hall 1
PORAL Sintertech SAS
Stand R10 - Hall 5
Porex Filtration
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Porotec GmbH
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Preziehs GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Prima Filtertehnika d.o.o.
Stand R11 - Hall 5
Qleanair Scandinavia AB
Stand R12 - Hall 5
Quality Wire Products
Stand P7 - Hall 5
Rentschler Reven Lüftungssysteme GmbH
Stand H4 - Hall 3
Rhodius GmbH
Stand L9 - Hall 4
RMIG GmbH
Stand R9 - Hall 5
Röders AG
Stand R2 - Hall 5
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
Sinter Filter Technic Co., Ltd.
Stand L3 - Hall 4
Stockmeier Urethanes GmbH & Co. KG
Stand A18 - Hall 1
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Tami Deutschland GmbH
Stand G9 - Hall 3
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Tiantai South-West Filter-Cloth Factory
Stand R3 - Hall 5
TSI GmbH
Stand B3 - Hall 1
Umwelt- und Ingenieurtechnik GmbH Dresden
Stand P14 - Hall 5
UNICON ENGINEERS
Stand K12-7 - Hall 4
UNIFRAX
Stand M18 - Hall 4
Vats Filtration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-1 - Hall 4
WEICON
Stand T10 - Hall 5
Zhejiang Filter Technology
Stand N4 - Hall 2
Mineral / Oil / Gas Production
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
Ahlstrom
Stand B1 - Hall 1
Ames Group
Stand H16 - Hall 3
Anbao Wire & Mesh
Stand N23 - Hall 2
Anowo Ltd.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
Anyang Wire Mesh
Stand G22 - Hall 3
Atech innovations GmbH
Stand P3 - Hall 5
Aust Industrievertretung
Stand P12 - Hall 5
Autel srl
Stand K15 - Hall 4
AZUD Filtration S.A.
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Baiyun Meihao Filter
Stand U6 - Hall 5
BASP INDUSTRIES
Stand K12-5 - Hall 4
Blücher GmbH
Stand G18 - Hall 3
Bokela GmbH
Stand B9 - Hall 1
Bonar
Stand H12 - Hall 3
Carbon Activated Corp
Stand B4 - Hall 1
CEREX Advanced Fabrics, Inc.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
Changqi Porous Membrane Technology
Stand D8-5 - Hall 1
Convergence Beheer BV
Stand A9 - Hall 1
Coperion GmbH
Stand L7 - Hall 4
Dinair AB
Stand L11 - Hall 4
Donaldson Membrane
Stand tba - Hall 11
Dorstener Drahtwerke H.W. Brune & Co. GmbH
Stand H6 - Hall 3
DrM Dr. Müller AG
Stand M6 - Hall 4
ENSEPATEC Germany GmbH
Stand L6 - Hall 4
FEMCO Filters Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-10 - Hall 4
Filter Screen Products, Inc.
Stand U4 - Hall 5
Finetex EnE, Inc.
Stand T2 - Hall 5
Forward Wire Cloth Imp & Exp Ltd.
Stand H17 - Hall 3
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
Fresh Air Clean & Filtration Products
Stand N15 - Hall 2
GEA Air Treatment GmbH
Stand 5 - Hall S3
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
GKN Sinter Metals Filters GmbH
Stand A2 - Hall 1
Hahnemühle FineArt GmbH
Stand G19 - Hall 3
HECISA Hispano Europea de Comercio e Industria S.A.
Stand M16 - Hall 4
Hengyi Filter Co., Ltd
Stand D8-4 - Hall 1
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
Henkel KGaA
Stand B5 - Hall 1
HPI New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. (Shanghai)
Stand D8-6 - Hall 1
JP Air Tech
Stand G7 - Hall 3
JRS - J. Rettenmaier & Söhne
Stand C2 - Hall 1
Kanglida Metalnet Co., Ltd.
Stand G23 - Hall 3
Kaydon Custom Filtration Corp.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Kaydon Environmental Services Group
Stand M30 - Hall 4
KERAFOL - Keramische Folien GmbH
Stand G6 - Hall 3
Khosla Profil Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K7 - Hall 4
KingDeLong Wire Mesh Co., Ltd
Stand G11 - Hall 3
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Math2Market
Stand A12 - Hall 1
PACO - Paul GmbH & Co
Stand A10 - Hall 1
Pamas GmbH
Stand H8 - Hall 3
Permabond Engineering Adhesives Ltd.
Stand G24 - Hall 3
Phifer, Inc
Stand R8 - Hall 5
Progress Siebe GmbH
Stand M20 - Hall 4
Quality Wire Products
Stand P7 - Hall 5
Rosedale Products, Inc.
Stand M32 - Hall 4
Röders AG
Stand R2 - Hall 5
Sedifilt Syntech Fibres (Pvt) Ltd.
Stand P6 - Hall 5
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
Sinter Filter Technic Co., Ltd.
Stand L3 - Hall 4
Suita Filter Material Technology
Stand N22 - Hall 2
Sungov Engineering Private Ltd.
Stand A3 - Hall 1
Tami Deutschland GmbH
Stand G9 - Hall 3
Technical Absorbents
Stand M4 - Hall 4
Thrace Nonwovens & Geosynthetics
Stand S11 - Hall 5
WEICON
Stand T10 - Hall 5
Xingye Filter & Resin Co.Ltd. (Laiwu)
Stand N20 - Hall 2
ZELU CHEMIE GmbH
Stand G20 - Hall 3
Zhejiang Filter Technology
Stand N4 - Hall 2
Mining Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
Ahlstrom
Stand B1 - Hall 1
Anbao Wire & Mesh
Stand N23 - Hall 2
ANDRITZ SEPARATION
Stand A14 - Hall 1
Arvind Limited
Stand S9 - Hall 5
Baiyun Meihao Filter
Stand U6 - Hall 5
Biko-Serwis sp.z.o.o. sp.k.
Stand P4 - Hall 5
Blücher GmbH
Stand G18 - Hall 3
Bokela GmbH
Stand B9 - Hall 1
BRANOfilter
Stand C10 - Hall 1
Changqi Porous Membrane Technology
Stand D8-5 - Hall 1
Citius Environmental Technologies
Stand K1 - Hall 4
Donaldson Membrane
Stand tba - Hall 11
DrM Dr. Müller AG
Stand M6 - Hall 4
FEMCO Filters Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-10 - Hall 4
FIBERWEB
Stand T3 - Hall 5
Finetex EnE, Inc.
Stand T2 - Hall 5
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
Gore Filtration
Stand T1 - Hall 5
GWI Great Wall Industrial Co., Ltd.
Stand A4 - Hall 1
HECISA Hispano Europea de Comercio e Industria S.A.
Stand M16 - Hall 4
Helix International Inc.
Stand T9 - Hall 5
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
Hollingsworth & Vose
Stand B10 - Hall 1
IFF Industrial Filters & Fabrics
Stand H2 - Hall 3
IFTS Institute of Filtration
Stand B12 - Hall 1
Industritextil Job AB
Stand P2 - Hall 5
Infolabel AG
Stand K14 - Hall 4
Khosla Profil Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K7 - Hall 4
KingDeLong Wire Mesh Co., Ltd
Stand G11 - Hall 3
KJ Filtration Technologies, Ltd.
Stand M24 - Hall 4
Longhuilong Filter Co., Ltd
Stand N14 - Hall 2
Markert Gruppe
Stand E13 - Hall 1
Palas GmbH
Stand F6 - Foyer
PORAL Sintertech SAS
Stand R10 - Hall 5
Progress Siebe GmbH
Stand M20 - Hall 4
Rai-Tillières
Stand 4 - Hall K17
Rosedale Products, Inc.
Stand M32 - Hall 4
Röders AG
Stand R2 - Hall 5
SAATI Deutschland GmbH
Stand G16 - Hall 3
SAATI S.p.A.
Stand G16 - Hall 3
Sailaoqi Gauze Filter Co., Ltd.
Stand N11 - Hall 2
SEFAR AG
Stand C9 - Hall 1
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
Sinter Filter Technic Co., Ltd.
Stand L3 - Hall 4
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Tiantai South-West Filter-Cloth Factory
Stand R3 - Hall 5
TSI GmbH
Stand B3 - Hall 1
Umwelt- und Ingenieurtechnik GmbH Dresden
Stand P14 - Hall 5
Vats Filtration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-1 - Hall 4
WEICON
Stand T10 - Hall 5
Xingye Filter & Resin Co.Ltd. (Laiwu)
Stand N20 - Hall 2
Xudong Filter Cloth
Stand N19 - Hall 2
Paint, Pigments, Coatings Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
amixon GmbH
Stand K8 - Hall 4
Anyang Wire Mesh
Stand G22 - Hall 3
Aust Industrievertretung
Stand P12 - Hall 5
Baiyun Meihao Filter
Stand U6 - Hall 5
BASP INDUSTRIES
Stand K12-5 - Hall 4
BHS-Sonthofen GmbH
Stand D3 - Hall 1
BIBIELLE SpA
Stand U14 - Hall 5
BRANOfilter
Stand C10 - Hall 1
Cha Technologies Group
Stand E6 - Hall 1
Durocas GmbH
Stand M13 - Hall 4
Elfo ag
Stand H3 - Hall 3
Europlasma NV
Stand H5 - Hall 3
F Tehnik d.o.o.
Stand M36 - Hall 4
Fife-Tidland GmbH
Stand T14 - Hall 5
FLSmidth
Stand A1 - Hall 1
Fraunhofer Institute - ITWM
Stand A12 - Hall 1
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
GWI Great Wall Industrial Co., Ltd.
Stand A4 - Hall 1
Heimbach Filtration GmbH
Stand K16 - Hall 4
Härdi AG
Stand A11 - Hall 1
IFF Industrial Filters & Fabrics
Stand H2 - Hall 3
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
IUTA Institute
Stand A15 - Hall 1
JCEM GmbH
Stand C6 - Hall 1
Johns Manville Sales GmbH
Stand L4 - Hall 4
JP Air Tech
Stand G7 - Hall 3
Kanglida Metalnet Co., Ltd.
Stand G23 - Hall 3
Khosla Profil Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K7 - Hall 4
KIK Kunststofftechnik
Stand A2 - Hall 1
KITZ Micro Filter Corp.
Stand G1 - Hall 3
Krettek Filtrationstechnik GmbH
Stand M8 - Hall 4
Küfner KG
Stand A16 - Hall 1
Lamiere Perforate Speciali L.P.S. srl
Stand M3 - Hall 4
Lauscha Fiber International GmbH
Stand M18 - Hall 4
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Longhuilong Filter Co., Ltd
Stand N14 - Hall 2
LUM GmbH
Stand G2 - Hall 3
Lydall Filtration&Separation Group SAS
Stand C4 - Hall 1
Markert Gruppe
Stand E13 - Hall 1
Phenom-World
Stand M5 - Hall 4
PoreXpert ltd.
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Prima Filtertehnika d.o.o.
Stand R11 - Hall 5
SAATI Deutschland GmbH
Stand G16 - Hall 3
Sedifilt Syntech Fibres (Pvt) Ltd.
Stand P6 - Hall 5
SEFAR AG
Stand C9 - Hall 1
SHW Sun Holy Wind Air Cleaning Products
Stand D8-3 - Hall 1
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
Sinter Filter Technic Co., Ltd.
Stand L3 - Hall 4
SLP Special Materials Co., Ltd.
Stand K2 - Hall 4
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Textest AG
Stand C7 - Hall 1
Tianshan Precision Filter Material Co.,Ltd.
Stand R5 - Hall 5
Tiantai South-West Filter-Cloth Factory
Stand R3 - Hall 5
Times Vision GmbH & Co. KG
Stand P16 - Hall 5
Petrochemical Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
Aim Filtertech Pvt. Ltd.
Stand H2 - Hall 3
ALTECO SRL
Stand H11 - Hall 3
Ames Group
Stand H16 - Hall 3
Anbao Wire & Mesh
Stand N23 - Hall 2
ANDRITZ SEPARATION
Stand A14 - Hall 1
Anowo Ltd.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
BASP INDUSTRIES
Stand K12-5 - Hall 4
BHS-Sonthofen GmbH
Stand D3 - Hall 1
Bokela GmbH
Stand B9 - Hall 1
Coperion GmbH
Stand L7 - Hall 4
Darlly Filtration Equipment Co. Ltd
Stand N10 - Hall 2
DelStar Technologies Ltd.
Stand D1 - Hall 1
Dillinger Fabrik gelochter Bleche GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Dorstener Drahtwerke H.W. Brune & Co. GmbH
Stand H6 - Hall 3
DrM Dr. Müller AG
Stand M6 - Hall 4
ENSEPATEC Germany GmbH
Stand L6 - Hall 4
FEMCO Filters Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-10 - Hall 4
FIBERWEB
Stand T3 - Hall 5
Filtres Guerin SAS
Stand M11 - Hall 4
FLSmidth
Stand A1 - Hall 1
Forward Wire Cloth Imp & Exp Ltd.
Stand H17 - Hall 3
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
Gantois SA
Stand M11 - Hall 4
GATTI PRECORVI
Stand U12 - Hall 5
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
GKN Sinter Metals Filters GmbH
Stand A2 - Hall 1
Haase Abwassertechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Stand S13 - Hall 5
HECISA Hispano Europea de Comercio e Industria S.A.
Stand M16 - Hall 4
Hengyi Filter Co., Ltd
Stand D8-4 - Hall 1
Hipolyking Co., Ltd. (Chuangchun)
Stand T5 - Hall 5
Hollingsworth & Vose
Stand B10 - Hall 1
Härdi AG
Stand A11 - Hall 1
IBR Laboratories
Stand P1 - Hall 5
Infolabel AG
Stand K14 - Hall 4
JP Air Tech
Stand G7 - Hall 3
Kaydon Custom Filtration Corp.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Kaydon Environmental Services Group
Stand M30 - Hall 4
KERAFOL - Keramische Folien GmbH
Stand G6 - Hall 3
KIK Kunststofftechnik
Stand A2 - Hall 1
Lakos Separators and Filtration Systems
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Lamiere Perforate Speciali L.P.S. srl
Stand M3 - Hall 4
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Longhuilong Filter Co., Ltd
Stand N14 - Hall 2
LUM GmbH
Stand G2 - Hall 3
Nordson Deutschland GmbH
Stand B7 - Hall 1
PACO - Paul GmbH & Co
Stand A10 - Hall 1
Permabond Engineering Adhesives Ltd.
Stand G24 - Hall 3
Phifer, Inc
Stand R8 - Hall 5
PORAL Sintertech SAS
Stand R10 - Hall 5
Porotec GmbH
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Prima Filtertehnika d.o.o.
Stand R11 - Hall 5
Progress Siebe GmbH
Stand M20 - Hall 4
Purafil, Inc.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Quality Wire Products
Stand P7 - Hall 5
Rhodius GmbH
Stand L9 - Hall 4
RMIG GmbH
Stand R9 - Hall 5
Rosedale Products, Inc.
Stand M32 - Hall 4
RUBIFIL
Stand G4 - Hall 3
Sedifilt Syntech Fibres (Pvt) Ltd.
Stand P6 - Hall 5
Solvay Specialty Polymers
Stand M2 - Hall 4
Sungov Engineering Private Ltd.
Stand A3 - Hall 1
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Technical Absorbents
Stand M4 - Hall 4
TSI GmbH
Stand B3 - Hall 1
UNIFRAX
Stand M18 - Hall 4
Pharmaceutical Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
Aim Filtertech Pvt. Ltd.
Stand H2 - Hall 3
ALTECO SRL
Stand H11 - Hall 3
Ames Group
Stand H16 - Hall 3
amixon GmbH
Stand K8 - Hall 4
ANDRITZ SEPARATION
Stand A14 - Hall 1
Anowo Ltd.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
Arvind Limited
Stand S9 - Hall 5
Atech innovations GmbH
Stand P3 - Hall 5
Autel srl
Stand K15 - Hall 4
BASP INDUSTRIES
Stand K12-5 - Hall 4
BHS-Sonthofen GmbH
Stand D3 - Hall 1
Blücher GmbH
Stand G18 - Hall 3
Bokela GmbH
Stand B9 - Hall 1
CFS-China Filtration Society
Stand N6-1 - Hall 2
Chongqing Zaisheng Technology
Stand D8-1 - Hall 1
Convergence Beheer BV
Stand A9 - Hall 1
DelStar Technologies Ltd.
Stand D1 - Hall 1
Donaldson Membrane
Stand tba - Hall 11
DrM Dr. Müller AG
Stand M6 - Hall 4
Elfo ag
Stand H3 - Hall 3
ELMARCO s.r.o.
Stand F3 - Foyer
Europlasma NV
Stand H5 - Hall 3
F Tehnik d.o.o.
Stand M36 - Hall 4
FEMCO Filters Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-10 - Hall 4
FIBERWEB
Stand T3 - Hall 5
Filtres Guerin SAS
Stand M11 - Hall 4
FLSmidth
Stand A1 - Hall 1
Fraunhofer Institute - ITWM
Stand A12 - Hall 1
Gantois SA
Stand M11 - Hall 4
GEA Air Treatment GmbH
Stand 5 - Hall S3
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
Hahnemühle FineArt GmbH
Stand G19 - Hall 3
Heimbach Filtration GmbH
Stand K16 - Hall 4
Hengyi Filter Co., Ltd
Stand D8-4 - Hall 1
Hollingsworth & Vose
Stand B10 - Hall 1
IBR Laboratories
Stand P1 - Hall 5
IEM Industrial Equipment
Stand P5 - Hall 5
IFF Industrial Filters & Fabrics
Stand H2 - Hall 3
IFTS Institute of Filtration
Stand B12 - Hall 1
Infolabel AG
Stand K14 - Hall 4
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
IUTA Institute
Stand A15 - Hall 1
JCEM GmbH
Stand C6 - Hall 1
Johns Manville Sales GmbH
Stand L4 - Hall 4
JP Air Tech
Stand G7 - Hall 3
Kanwal Enterprises
Stand G8 - Hall 3
Kaydon Environmental Services Group
Stand M30 - Hall 4
KERAFOL - Keramische Folien GmbH
Stand G6 - Hall 3
Khosla Profil Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K7 - Hall 4
KIK Kunststofftechnik
Stand A2 - Hall 1
KJ Filtration Technologies, Ltd.
Stand M24 - Hall 4
Krettek Filtrationstechnik GmbH
Stand M8 - Hall 4
Lauscha Fiber International GmbH
Stand M18 - Hall 4
LUM GmbH
Stand G2 - Hall 3
Lydall Filtration&Separation Group SAS
Stand C4 - Hall 1
Maire SA
Stand T12 - Hall 5
Markert Gruppe
Stand E13 - Hall 1
Massman Automation Designs
Stand S12 - Hall 5
Math2Market
Stand A12 - Hall 1
NSW Norddeutsche Seekabelwerke GmbH
Stand D9 - Hall 1
P2i Ltd.
Stand S1 - Hall 5
Palas GmbH
Stand F6 - Foyer
Pamas GmbH
Stand H8 - Hall 3
Phenom-World
Stand M5 - Hall 4
PoreXpert ltd.
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Porotec GmbH
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Prima Filtertehnika d.o.o.
Stand R11 - Hall 5
Purafil, Inc.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Qleanair Scandinavia AB
Stand R12 - Hall 5
Robatech GmbH
Stand M15 - Hall 4
RUBIFIL
Stand G4 - Hall 3
SAATI Deutschland GmbH
Stand G16 - Hall 3
SAATI S.p.A.
Stand G16 - Hall 3
Sailaoqi Gauze Filter Co., Ltd.
Stand N11 - Hall 2
Schlesinger Maschinenbau GmbH
Stand L1 - Hall 4
SEFAR AG
Stand C9 - Hall 1
SIOEN FELT
Stand S7 - Hall 5
Solvay Specialty Polymers
Stand M2 - Hall 4
Sonic Italia Srl
Stand G3 - Hall 3
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Tianshan Precision Filter Material Co.,Ltd.
Stand R5 - Hall 5
Topas GmbH
Stand D13 - Hall 1
Toray Membrane Europe AG
Stand T6 - Hall 5
TTG, Inc.
Stand U10 - Hall 5
Vats Filtration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-1 - Hall 4
Plastic Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
Ames Group
Stand H16 - Hall 3
amixon GmbH
Stand K8 - Hall 4
ANDRITZ SEPARATION
Stand A14 - Hall 1
Anyang Wire Mesh
Stand G22 - Hall 3
Aust Industrievertretung
Stand P12 - Hall 5
AZUD Filtration S.A.
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Baiyun Meihao Filter
Stand U6 - Hall 5
BIBIELLE SpA
Stand U14 - Hall 5
Coperion GmbH
Stand L7 - Hall 4
DelStar Technologies Ltd.
Stand D1 - Hall 1
Dorstener Drahtwerke H.W. Brune & Co. GmbH
Stand H6 - Hall 3
Europlasma NV
Stand H5 - Hall 3
Filter Screen Products, Inc.
Stand U4 - Hall 5
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
Fraunhofer Institute - ITWM
Stand A12 - Hall 1
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
IBENA Technische Textilien GmbH
Stand L12 - Hall 4
Innovatec Microfibre Technology GmbH & Co. KG
Stand S4 - Hall 5
JCEM GmbH
Stand C6 - Hall 1
Johns Manville Sales GmbH
Stand L4 - Hall 4
Kanglida Metalnet Co., Ltd.
Stand G23 - Hall 3
Kaydon Custom Filtration Corp.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Kleiberit Klebchemie M. G. Becker
Stand F5 - Foyer
Krettek Filtrationstechnik GmbH
Stand M8 - Hall 4
KÖKSAL OTOMOTİV SAN. TİC. LTD. ŞTİ.
Stand S10 - Hall 5
Küfner KG
Stand A16 - Hall 1
Lamiere Perforate Speciali L.P.S. srl
Stand M3 - Hall 4
Lauscha Fiber International GmbH
Stand M18 - Hall 4
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Markert Gruppe
Stand E13 - Hall 1
Müller Textil GmbH
Stand T7 - Hall 5
Naite Plastics Co. Ltd
Stand N6-2 - Hall 2
NUCLEUS
Stand L5 - Hall 4
PACO - Paul GmbH & Co
Stand A10 - Hall 1
Pfeffer Filtertechnik
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Phenom-World
Stand M5 - Hall 4
Progress Siebe GmbH
Stand M20 - Hall 4
Qleanair Scandinavia AB
Stand R12 - Hall 5
Rai-Tillières
Stand 4 - Hall K17
Rosedale Products, Inc.
Stand M32 - Hall 4
Röders AG
Stand R2 - Hall 5
SNOWWHITE Laboratories
Stand U13 - Hall 5
Solvay Specialty Polymers
Stand M2 - Hall 4
Sonic Italia Srl
Stand G3 - Hall 3
Stockmeier Urethanes GmbH & Co. KG
Stand A18 - Hall 1
TAPYRUS CO., LTD
Stand K11 - Hall 4
Textest AG
Stand C7 - Hall 1
Topas GmbH
Stand D13 - Hall 1
TSI GmbH
Stand B3 - Hall 1
Yili Metal Wire Mesh Products Co. Ltd.
Stand N3 - Hall 2
Zhejiang Filter Technology
Stand N4 - Hall 2
Plating Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
Anyang Wire Mesh
Stand G22 - Hall 3
Arma Bauteile GmbH
Stand R13 - Hall 5
Aust Industrievertretung
Stand P12 - Hall 5
Elfo ag
Stand H3 - Hall 3
FAIRTECH Filter Media
Stand P13 - Hall 5
GEA Air Treatment GmbH
Stand 5 - Hall S3
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
Härdi AG
Stand A11 - Hall 1
Kanglida Metalnet Co., Ltd.
Stand G23 - Hall 3
KIK Kunststofftechnik
Stand A2 - Hall 1
Kleiberit Klebchemie M. G. Becker
Stand F5 - Foyer
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Porex Filtration
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Puffe Engineering GmbH
Stand F4 - Foyer
Sedifilt Syntech Fibres (Pvt) Ltd.
Stand P6 - Hall 5
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Times Vision GmbH & Co. KG
Stand P16 - Hall 5
WEICON
Stand T10 - Hall 5
Printing Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
Anbao Wire & Mesh
Stand N23 - Hall 2
Anyang Wire Mesh
Stand G22 - Hall 3
Europlasma NV
Stand H5 - Hall 3
FAIRTECH Filter Media
Stand P13 - Hall 5
Fife-Tidland GmbH
Stand T14 - Hall 5
Forward Wire Cloth Imp & Exp Ltd.
Stand H17 - Hall 3
GWI Great Wall Industrial Co., Ltd.
Stand A4 - Hall 1
Hengyi Filter Co., Ltd
Stand D8-4 - Hall 1
Hengze Filter Cloth Material Ltd.
Stand S15 - Hall 5
IEM Industrial Equipment
Stand P5 - Hall 5
Jentschmann AG
Stand M10 - Hall 4
Kanglida Metalnet Co., Ltd.
Stand G23 - Hall 3
KingDeLong Wire Mesh Co., Ltd
Stand G11 - Hall 3
Meler
Stand F4 - Foyer
PoreXpert ltd.
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Progress Siebe GmbH
Stand M20 - Hall 4
Robatech GmbH
Stand M15 - Hall 4
RUBIFIL
Stand G4 - Hall 3
Sailaoqi Gauze Filter Co., Ltd.
Stand N11 - Hall 2
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Tianshan Precision Filter Material Co.,Ltd.
Stand R5 - Hall 5
TSI GmbH
Stand B3 - Hall 1
TWE Group
Stand D15 - Hall 1
Xudong Filter Cloth
Stand N19 - Hall 2
Yili Metal Wire Mesh Products Co. Ltd.
Stand N3 - Hall 2
Pulp, Paper Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
Anbao Wire & Mesh
Stand N23 - Hall 2
Arvind Limited
Stand S9 - Hall 5
BASP INDUSTRIES
Stand K12-5 - Hall 4
BHS-Sonthofen GmbH
Stand D3 - Hall 1
BIPROMET
Stand T1 - Hall 5
BTG Instruments GmbH
Stand R4 - Hall 5
Chentai Filter Paper Co., Ltd.
Stand K18 - Hall 4
Citius Environmental Technologies
Stand K1 - Hall 4
Dillinger Fabrik gelochter Bleche GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Dinair AB
Stand L11 - Hall 4
ENSEPATEC Germany GmbH
Stand L6 - Hall 4
FAIRTECH Filter Media
Stand P13 - Hall 5
Fife-Tidland GmbH
Stand T14 - Hall 5
FLSmidth
Stand A1 - Hall 1
Fraunhofer Institute - ITWM
Stand A12 - Hall 1
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
HOLLAND Filter / UrMaiTi
Stand E11 - Hall 1
Huarui Filter Paper Co., Ltd.
Stand G21 - Hall 3
IFF Industrial Filters & Fabrics
Stand H2 - Hall 3
Industritextil Job AB
Stand P2 - Hall 5
Kaydon Custom Filtration Corp.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Kaydon Environmental Services Group
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Kelheim Fibres GmbH
Stand C8 - Hall 1
Kleiberit Klebchemie M. G. Becker
Stand F5 - Foyer
Lauscha Fiber International GmbH
Stand M18 - Hall 4
Lenzing AG
Stand G14 - Hall 3
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
LUM GmbH
Stand G2 - Hall 3
Neenah Gessner GmbH
Stand E8 - Hall 1
Palas GmbH
Stand F6 - Foyer
PORAL Sintertech SAS
Stand R10 - Hall 5
PoreXpert ltd.
Stand A5 - Hall 1
POROMETER N.V.
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Progress Siebe GmbH
Stand M20 - Hall 4
Purafil, Inc.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
RUBIFIL
Stand G4 - Hall 3
SAATI S.p.A.
Stand G16 - Hall 3
Schlesinger Maschinenbau GmbH
Stand L1 - Hall 4
Sedifilt Syntech Fibres (Pvt) Ltd.
Stand P6 - Hall 5
Solvay Specialty Polymers
Stand M2 - Hall 4
Sungov Engineering Private Ltd.
Stand A3 - Hall 1
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Textest AG
Stand C7 - Hall 1
Topas GmbH
Stand D13 - Hall 1
UNICON ENGINEERS
Stand K12-7 - Hall 4
Vats Filtration Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-1 - Hall 4
Semiconductor Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
Ahlstrom
Stand B1 - Hall 1
ALTECO SRL
Stand H11 - Hall 3
Blücher GmbH
Stand G18 - Hall 3
BRANOfilter
Stand C10 - Hall 1
Carbon Activated Corp
Stand B4 - Hall 1
Europlasma NV
Stand H5 - Hall 3
GKN Sinter Metals Filters GmbH
Stand A2 - Hall 1
IBR Laboratories
Stand P1 - Hall 5
IEM Industrial Equipment
Stand P5 - Hall 5
Irema Ireland
Stand L3 - Hall 4
Kaydon Environmental Services Group
Stand M30 - Hall 4
KITZ Micro Filter Corp.
Stand G1 - Hall 3
Krettek Filtrationstechnik GmbH
Stand M8 - Hall 4
Lauscha Fiber International GmbH
Stand M18 - Hall 4
LUM GmbH
Stand G2 - Hall 3
Lydall Filtration&Separation Group SAS
Stand C4 - Hall 1
P2i Ltd.
Stand S1 - Hall 5
Pamas GmbH
Stand H8 - Hall 3
Phenom-World
Stand M5 - Hall 4
Porex Filtration
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Purafil, Inc.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Sedifilt Syntech Fibres (Pvt) Ltd.
Stand P6 - Hall 5
Solvay Specialty Polymers
Stand M2 - Hall 4
Tianshan Precision Filter Material Co.,Ltd.
Stand R5 - Hall 5
Topas GmbH
Stand D13 - Hall 1
Textile Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
Aim Filtertech Pvt. Ltd.
Stand H2 - Hall 3
Anowo Ltd.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
Anyang Wire Mesh
Stand G22 - Hall 3
AZUD Filtration S.A.
Stand S14 - Hall 5
BIBIELLE SpA
Stand U14 - Hall 5
Cha Technologies Group
Stand E6 - Hall 1
CSJ Chuangshiji Filter Materials Co. Ltd.
Stand K8 - Hall 4
Durocas GmbH
Stand M13 - Hall 4
Europlasma NV
Stand H5 - Hall 3
Fife-Tidland GmbH
Stand T14 - Hall 5
Finetex EnE, Inc.
Stand T2 - Hall 5
Fraunhofer Institute - ITWM
Stand A12 - Hall 1
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
GWI Great Wall Industrial Co., Ltd.
Stand A4 - Hall 1
Hollingsworth & Vose
Stand B10 - Hall 1
HPI New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. (Shanghai)
Stand D8-6 - Hall 1
Härdi AG
Stand A11 - Hall 1
IBENA Technische Textilien GmbH
Stand L12 - Hall 4
IFF Industrial Filters & Fabrics
Stand H2 - Hall 3
IUTA Institute
Stand A15 - Hall 1
Jentschmann AG
Stand M10 - Hall 4
Johns Manville Sales GmbH
Stand L4 - Hall 4
Jowat AG
Stand H15 - Hall 3
Kanglida Metalnet Co., Ltd.
Stand G23 - Hall 3
Kaydon Custom Filtration Corp.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Kelheim Fibres GmbH
Stand C8 - Hall 1
Kleiberit Klebchemie M. G. Becker
Stand F5 - Foyer
Krettek Filtrationstechnik GmbH
Stand M8 - Hall 4
KSL Group
Stand E20 - Hall 1
Lenzing AG
Stand G14 - Hall 3
Lingqiao Environmental Protection
Stand N8 - Hall 2
Math2Market
Stand A12 - Hall 1
Microdyn-Nadir GmbH
Stand T4 - Hall 5
Mytrex Industries Inc.
Stand M26 - Hall 4
Müller Textil GmbH
Stand T7 - Hall 5
Naite Plastics Co. Ltd
Stand N6-2 - Hall 2
National Bridge Industrial
Stand N13 - Hall 2
NCM Nonwoven Converting Machinery
Stand M26 - Hall 4
NUCLEUS
Stand L5 - Hall 4
Palas GmbH
Stand F6 - Foyer
PFAFF Industriesysteme und Maschinen
Stand L8 - Hall 4
Pfeffer Filtertechnik
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Phenom-World
Stand M5 - Hall 4
POROMETER N.V.
Stand A5 - Hall 1
Qleanair Scandinavia AB
Stand R12 - Hall 5
Robatech GmbH
Stand M15 - Hall 4
RUBIFIL
Stand G4 - Hall 3
Röders AG
Stand R2 - Hall 5
Sailaoqi Gauze Filter Co., Ltd.
Stand N11 - Hall 2
Sandler AG
Stand E12 - Hall 1
Sedifilt Syntech Fibres (Pvt) Ltd.
Stand P6 - Hall 5
SIOEN FELT
Stand S7 - Hall 5
Sonic Italia Srl
Stand G3 - Hall 3
STFI Saxon Textile Research Institute
Stand M28 - Hall 4
TAPYRUS CO., LTD
Stand K11 - Hall 4
Technical Absorbents
Stand M4 - Hall 4
Textest AG
Stand C7 - Hall 1
Toray Membrane Europe AG
Stand T6 - Hall 5
TTG, Inc.
Stand U10 - Hall 5
TWE Group
Stand D15 - Hall 1
Typical Europa GmbH - Xi'an
Stand M1 - Hall 4
WASTEMA International
Stand U3 - Hall 5
Yili Metal Wire Mesh Products Co. Ltd.
Stand N3 - Hall 2
Zhejiang Filter Technology
Stand N4 - Hall 2
Waste Treatment
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
BIPROMET
Stand T1 - Hall 5
Cha Technologies Group
Stand E6 - Hall 1
Changqi Porous Membrane Technology
Stand D8-5 - Hall 1
DelStar Technologies Ltd.
Stand D1 - Hall 1
Dillinger Fabrik gelochter Bleche GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
FAIRTECH Filter Media
Stand P13 - Hall 5
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
Fresh Air Clean & Filtration Products
Stand N15 - Hall 2
GATTI PRECORVI
Stand U12 - Hall 5
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
Gore Filtration
Stand T1 - Hall 5
Haase Abwassertechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Stand S13 - Hall 5
Heimbach Filtration GmbH
Stand K16 - Hall 4
Hipolyking Co., Ltd. (Chuangchun)
Stand T5 - Hall 5
Hollingsworth & Vose
Stand B10 - Hall 1
Hongyuan Fiberglass Technology
Stand N9 - Hall 2
HPI New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. (Shanghai)
Stand D8-6 - Hall 1
Kertice
Stand L10 - Hall 4
Naite Plastics Co. Ltd
Stand N6-2 - Hall 2
PACO - Paul GmbH & Co
Stand A10 - Hall 1
Permabond Engineering Adhesives Ltd.
Stand G24 - Hall 3
PFAFF Industriesysteme und Maschinen
Stand L8 - Hall 4
Phifer, Inc
Stand R8 - Hall 5
Preziehs GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Quality Wire Products
Stand P7 - Hall 5
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Umwelt- und Ingenieurtechnik GmbH Dresden
Stand P14 - Hall 5
Xingye Filter & Resin Co.Ltd. (Laiwu)
Stand N20 - Hall 2
Waste Water Treatment
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
Ahlstrom
Stand B1 - Hall 1
ANDRITZ SEPARATION
Stand A14 - Hall 1
Anyang Wire Mesh
Stand G22 - Hall 3
Atech innovations GmbH
Stand P3 - Hall 5
BASP INDUSTRIES
Stand K12-5 - Hall 4
Blücher GmbH
Stand G18 - Hall 3
Bonar
Stand H12 - Hall 3
BTG Instruments GmbH
Stand R4 - Hall 5
Carbon Activated Corp
Stand B4 - Hall 1
CEREX Advanced Fabrics, Inc.
Stand E16 - Hall 1
Citius Environmental Technologies
Stand K1 - Hall 4
Convergence Beheer BV
Stand A9 - Hall 1
DelStar Technologies Ltd.
Stand D1 - Hall 1
Dillinger Fabrik gelochter Bleche GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Dorstener Drahtwerke H.W. Brune & Co. GmbH
Stand H6 - Hall 3
Eurocarb Products Ltd
Stand U8 - Hall 5
FAIRTECH Filter Media
Stand P13 - Hall 5
Feng Cheng Machinery Engineering
Stand G5 - Hall 3
Filter Screen Products, Inc.
Stand U4 - Hall 5
Finetex EnE, Inc.
Stand T2 - Hall 5
Forward Wire Cloth Imp & Exp Ltd.
Stand H17 - Hall 3
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
Fraunhofer Institute - ITWM
Stand A12 - Hall 1
FujiFilm Manufacturing Europe B.V.
Stand L13 - Hall 4
Gantois SA
Stand M11 - Hall 4
GATTI PRECORVI
Stand U12 - Hall 5
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
GWI Great Wall Industrial Co., Ltd.
Stand A4 - Hall 1
Haase Abwassertechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Stand S13 - Hall 5
Hahnemühle FineArt GmbH
Stand G19 - Hall 3
HECISA Hispano Europea de Comercio e Industria S.A.
Stand M16 - Hall 4
Heimbach Filtration GmbH
Stand K16 - Hall 4
Hengyi Filter Co., Ltd
Stand D8-4 - Hall 1
Henkel KGaA
Stand B5 - Hall 1
Hipolyking Co., Ltd. (Chuangchun)
Stand T5 - Hall 5
HOLLAND Filter / UrMaiTi
Stand E11 - Hall 1
Härdi AG
Stand A11 - Hall 1
IFF Industrial Filters & Fabrics
Stand H2 - Hall 3
IFTS Institute of Filtration
Stand B12 - Hall 1
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
JRS - J. Rettenmaier & Söhne
Stand C2 - Hall 1
Kanglida Metalnet Co., Ltd.
Stand G23 - Hall 3
KERAFOL - Keramische Folien GmbH
Stand G6 - Hall 3
Kertice
Stand L10 - Hall 4
Khosla Profil Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K7 - Hall 4
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Markert Gruppe
Stand E13 - Hall 1
Microdyn-Nadir GmbH
Stand T4 - Hall 5
Müller Textil GmbH
Stand T7 - Hall 5
National Bridge Industrial
Stand N13 - Hall 2
NSW Norddeutsche Seekabelwerke GmbH
Stand D9 - Hall 1
Permabond Engineering Adhesives Ltd.
Stand G24 - Hall 3
Phenom-World
Stand M5 - Hall 4
Phifer, Inc
Stand R8 - Hall 5
PORAL Sintertech SAS
Stand R10 - Hall 5
Porex Filtration
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Preziehs GmbH
Stand R1 - Hall 5
Purafil, Inc.
Stand M30 - Hall 4
Quality Wire Products
Stand P7 - Hall 5
Rai-Tillières
Stand 4 - Hall K17
RMIG GmbH
Stand R9 - Hall 5
Rosedale Products, Inc.
Stand M32 - Hall 4
Röders AG
Stand R2 - Hall 5
SAATI Deutschland GmbH
Stand G16 - Hall 3
SAATI S.p.A.
Stand G16 - Hall 3
SEFAR AG
Stand C9 - Hall 1
SIOEN FELT
Stand S7 - Hall 5
Tami Deutschland GmbH
Stand G9 - Hall 3
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Thrace Nonwovens & Geosynthetics
Stand S11 - Hall 5
Tiantai South-West Filter-Cloth Factory
Stand R3 - Hall 5
Toray Membrane Europe AG
Stand T6 - Hall 5
Xingye Filter & Resin Co.Ltd. (Laiwu)
Stand N20 - Hall 2
Xudong Filter Cloth
Stand N19 - Hall 2
Zhejiang Filter Technology
Stand N4 - Hall 2
Water Treatment, Supply
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
A2Z Filtration Specialities Private Ltd.
Stand F1 - Foyer
Ahlstrom
Stand B1 - Hall 1
Aim Filtertech Pvt. Ltd.
Stand H2 - Hall 3
ALTECO SRL
Stand H11 - Hall 3
Anbao Wire & Mesh
Stand N23 - Hall 2
AZUD Filtration S.A.
Stand S14 - Hall 5
BIBIELLE SpA
Stand U14 - Hall 5
Blücher GmbH
Stand G18 - Hall 3
Carbon Activated Corp
Stand B4 - Hall 1
Convergence Beheer BV
Stand A9 - Hall 1
DelStar Technologies Ltd.
Stand D1 - Hall 1
Dorstener Drahtwerke H.W. Brune & Co. GmbH
Stand H6 - Hall 3
Elfo ag
Stand H3 - Hall 3
Eurocarb Products Ltd
Stand U8 - Hall 5
FAIRTECH Filter Media
Stand P13 - Hall 5
FEMCO Filters Pvt. Ltd.
Stand K12-10 - Hall 4
Feng Cheng Machinery Engineering
Stand G5 - Hall 3
Filter Screen Products, Inc.
Stand U4 - Hall 5
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
FujiFilm Manufacturing Europe B.V.
Stand L13 - Hall 4
GATTI PRECORVI
Stand U12 - Hall 5
GWI Great Wall Industrial Co., Ltd.
Stand A4 - Hall 1
Hahnemühle FineArt GmbH
Stand G19 - Hall 3
Helix International Inc.
Stand T9 - Hall 5
Henkel KGaA
Stand B5 - Hall 1
HOLLAND Filter / UrMaiTi
Stand E11 - Hall 1
IBR Laboratories
Stand P1 - Hall 5
IEM Industrial Equipment
Stand P5 - Hall 5
Intermas Technologies
Stand A8 - Hall 1
KIK Kunststofftechnik
Stand A2 - Hall 1
KingDeLong Wire Mesh Co., Ltd
Stand G11 - Hall 3
KITZ Micro Filter Corp.
Stand G1 - Hall 3
Küfner KG
Stand A16 - Hall 1
Lakos Separators and Filtration Systems
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Lydall Filtration&Separation Group SAS
Stand C4 - Hall 1
Microdyn-Nadir GmbH
Stand T4 - Hall 5
Müller Textil GmbH
Stand T7 - Hall 5
PACO - Paul GmbH & Co
Stand A10 - Hall 1
Pamas GmbH
Stand H8 - Hall 3
Permabond Engineering Adhesives Ltd.
Stand G24 - Hall 3
PFAFF Industriesysteme und Maschinen
Stand L8 - Hall 4
Pfeffer Filtertechnik
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Quality Wire Products
Stand P7 - Hall 5
SAATI S.p.A.
Stand G16 - Hall 3
Schlesinger Maschinenbau GmbH
Stand L1 - Hall 4
Sedifilt Syntech Fibres (Pvt) Ltd.
Stand P6 - Hall 5
SEFAR AG
Stand C9 - Hall 1
SIOEN FELT
Stand S7 - Hall 5
TAPYRUS CO., LTD
Stand K11 - Hall 4
Testori SpA
Stand A13 - Hall 1
Tianshan Precision Filter Material Co.,Ltd.
Stand R5 - Hall 5
Toray Membrane Europe AG
Stand T6 - Hall 5
Well Reach Co., Ltd
Stand N7 - Hall 2
Wood-processing Industry
FILTECH Exhibitors serving this industry:
ALTECO SRL
Stand H11 - Hall 3
Arma Bauteile GmbH
Stand R13 - Hall 5
BRANOfilter
Stand C10 - Hall 1
Citius Environmental Technologies
Stand K1 - Hall 4
F Tehnik d.o.o.
Stand M36 - Hall 4
FAIRTECH Filter Media
Stand P13 - Hall 5
Fratelli Mariani SpA
Stand H9 - Hall 3
Fresh Air Clean & Filtration Products
Stand N15 - Hall 2
GEA Westfalia Separator
Stand S3 - Hall 5
Greenfield Polymers Ltd.
Stand A18 - Hall 1
GWI Great Wall Industrial Co., Ltd.
Stand A4 - Hall 1
IBENA Technische Textilien GmbH
Stand L12 - Hall 4
IFF Industrial Filters & Fabrics
Stand H2 - Hall 3
Jowat AG
Stand H15 - Hall 3
Kleiberit Klebchemie M. G. Becker
Stand F5 - Foyer
Lakos Separators and Filtration Systems
Stand S14 - Hall 5
Lenzing Technik GmbH
Stand E1 - Hall 1
Nordson Deutschland GmbH
Stand B7 - Hall 1
Rai-Tillières
Stand 4 - Hall K17
Robatech GmbH
Stand M15 - Hall 4
Sinoma Science & Technology
Stand D8-2 - Hall 1
Stockmeier Urethanes GmbH & Co. KG
Stand A18 - Hall 1
SWR-engineering Messtechnik GmbH
Stand M14 - Hall 4
Times Vision GmbH & Co. KG
Stand P16 - Hall 5
UNICON ENGINEERS
Stand K12-7 - Hall 4
UNIFRAX
Stand M18 - Hall 4